Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Shops for Sale in Hebbal Bangalore

Shop in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

Krishal EnterPrises, No 25 Sunder Store Building V Nagenahalli Main Road, RT Nagar, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560032, India, next to Muthoot FinCorp Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
30,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft30,667 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ssa Road, Bangalore for sale

6 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ssa Road, Bangalore for sale 1/4

Shop in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

Sultanpalya, GM Infinite Silver Corner Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
1.12 Crores
7,724.14 / sq.ft.
84,104/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft7,724 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

Dasarahalli Main Road, Sri Vinayaka Flour Mill
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
25,925.93 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft25,926 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

Chola Nagar, Anandnagar n, near Shri Vasupujya Swami Jain Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
1,363.64 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft1,364 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hebbal,, Bangalore for sale

RT Nagar, Manorayana Palya, , near Lakshmi Gold Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Chamundi Nagar, Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

ever green foot wear, Diamond palace or nearby khalilulla masjid
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

Vinayakanagar, Bangalore Baptist Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
11,250.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft11,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Arabic College
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
10,840.11 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft10,840 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

2nd Cross Road Veeranpalya,, Arabic College Post,, KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
20,909.09 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft20,909 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale

2HFR+Q22, 5th Main Rd, Papanna Block, AK Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India, mataji electrical
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore for sale

Kempapura Main Rd, Sindhi College
locationExplore Nearby
6.45 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,030 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Bismillah Fish Stall, Bangalore for sale

post, Rahmath Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, Empire hotel Rt nagar
locationExplore Nearby
91.5 Lacs
13,555.56 / sq.ft.
68,710/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft13,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Rt Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Adi Kabir Ashram Main Rd, V-Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kaval Bairasandra, Bangalore for sale

Shampura Main Rd, near Muthoot FinCorp Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sanjayanagara, Bangalore for sale

Doctor Rajgopal Road, Doctor Rajgopal Road
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kadugondanahalli , Bangalore for sale

Kushal nagar main rd , Masjid E Hanifya
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
5,641.03 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft5,641 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kamraj Nagar, Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

Arabic College Cross Road, Rashad Nagar, Govindapura, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India,
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Rajendra Infotech Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout,, Laundrywala - Laundry & Dry Clean Service
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Devara Jeevanahalli, Bangalore for sale

13th Cross Rd Indira Puram, near Masjid e Saad
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
12,037.04 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft12,037 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Philomena Hospital Rd,, Near JMJ HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
14,444.44 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft14,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Nagavara Signals, Bangalore for sale

near Nagavara signals, near Nagavara signals
locationExplore Nearby
4.1 Lacs
1,782.61 / sq.ft.
3,078/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft1,783 per Sq.Ft.