Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Athur Road Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Janappanchatram, Chennai for sale
periyapalaiyam rd , RS BHAVAN
₹19 Crores
₹8,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹14.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,500 sqft₹8,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Janapanchatram, Chennai for sale
50-3A, Saikrupa Nagar, Periyapalyam Road, Brindhavan Garden
₹90 Crores
₹40,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹67.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,000 sqft₹40,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16Other business
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Commercial Property in Janapanchatram , Chennai for sale
alinjivakkam koot road, jada muneeswarar temple
₹2 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Janappanchatram, Chennai for sale
Ponneri TK, near Prem Kumar water service and SRI SWASTIK MOBILES
₹1 Crore
₹2,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Redhills, Chennai for sale
, Sholavaram, NH 5, Exp Hwy, near indian oil,
₹5 Lacs
₹909.09 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vijayanallur Bus Stop, Chennai for sale
plot 82, Near Padiyanallur tollgate
₹18 Lacs
₹611.62 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
2,943 sqft₹612 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Redhills, Chennai for sale
80 Feet Road, Edapalayam,
₹22.5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Redhills, Chennai for sale
80 Feet Road, Edapalayam, Redhills, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, Gojan School Of Business And Technology
₹30 Crores
₹6,000.12 / sq.ft.
₹22.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
49,999 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padianallur, Chennai for sale
Gandhi Nagar, near Shri Alamatheeswarar Temple
₹86.98 Lacs
₹1,050.00 / sq.ft.
₹65,317/Month
Estimated EMI
8,284 sqft₹1,050 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alamathi, Chennai for sale
Vignesh Nagar, Karunyam Prayer House WMM
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ellammanpettai, Chennai for sale
2400, Redhills
₹35 Lacs
₹1,458.33 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹1,458 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale
women inusdstrail estate, women inusdstrail estate
₹7 Crores
₹2,916.67 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
24,000 sqft₹2,917 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kattur Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale
chennai outer ring road near Thirumullaivoyal Womens Industrial Estate, Thirumullaivoyal Womens Industrial Estate
₹6.5 Crores
₹10,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹10,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kattur, Chennai for sale
balaji nagar , Kattur EB Office
₹85 Lacs
₹3,541.67 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹3,542 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Karanipataih, Chennai for sale
Thiruvallur Hwy, JSP INDUSTRIES
₹3.31 Crores
₹1,612.85 / sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,492 sqft₹1,613 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties