Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Shops for Sale in 6476C4P Old Erumaivettipalayam Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Avadi-Vel Tech Road Vel Nagar,, Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
5,825.24 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,300 sqft5,825 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale 1/4

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Bharathi Nagar, Sri Anandha sai baba thirukovil Morai
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for sale

Thiruvalluvar high road, bhavani home appliances
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Kannadapalayam, Chennai for sale

Kovil Pathagai, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, , near Bharat petroleum sri krishna enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
47 Lacs
8,752.33 / sq.ft.
35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft8,752 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Sami Nagar, , Sri Sundaraja Peruma Koil Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
5,714.29 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft5,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
4,629.63 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft4,630 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for sale

GNT Rd, Shree Radha cinemas 4K DOLBY ATMOS
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
31,666.67 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft31,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for sale

Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, near Shri Ananda Vinayakar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Bhaktavatsala Puram, Kendriya Vidyalaya OCF Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,222.22 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

No 112, CTH road, CREDIIXA
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

Pattabiram near Ayyappar Temple, Ayyappar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
3,947.37 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft3,947 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

South Bazaar, near to Goutham Thanga Maaligai
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
3,125.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Mahindra Happinest Tower-d, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India, Chennai for sale

happy nest, near rto office
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
769.23 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft769 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions