Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

31 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Beta II Greater_noida

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale 1/10
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Near Pari Chowk, Shoppers Stop
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale 1/10

Shop in Betall, Greater_noida for sale

Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, UGF, 58, 7th Meridian Rd, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
29,335.07 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft29,335 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, Omaxe Connaught Place
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Delta 2 Block G Road, IGL Gas Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
18,409.43 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft18,409 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

CP Mall Road, Meridian Rd, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,428.57 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft11,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Beta Ii,, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
7,824.73 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft7,825 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
18,947.37 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft18,947 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, , OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, UGF, 58, 7th Meridian Rd, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL ( Gate 1)
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
10,752.69 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft10,753 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,202.02 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft20,202 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Greater Noida, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL ( Gate 1)
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
19,704.43 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft19,704 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Beta Ii , Greater_noida for sale

INOX Leisure Ltd, 2nd Floor, Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, H Block, Sector, Block H, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India , INOX Omaxe Connaught Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,717.31 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft8,717 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
14,492.75 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft14,493 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, UGF, 58, 7th Meridian Rd, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, Omaxe Connaught Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
24,064.17 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft24,064 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Beta Ii,, Greater_noida for sale

Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, UGF, 58, 7th Meridian Rd, Beta II, , OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Beta Ii, , Greater_noida for sale

Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, UGF, 58, 7th Meridian Rd,, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
23,961.66 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft23,962 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,789.47 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Omaxe Connaught Place, Greater_noida for sale

52 Lacs
20,312.50 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft20,313 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Beta 2 , Greater_noida for sale

Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, UGF, 58, 7th Meridian Rd, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
104 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Beta 2, Greater_noida for sale

block H, Omaxe Connaught Place
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
15,690.38 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft15,690 per Sq.Ft.