Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Shops for Sale in Knowledge Park II Greater_noida

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Block A, India Expo Mart Cir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Noida for sale

India Expo Mart Ci, India Expo Mart
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
30,195.38 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft30,195 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Noida for sale
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

SVG Indo EXPO MART RD, SVG Indo EXPO MART
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
25,531.91 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft25,532 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

india expo plaza, knowledge Park 2 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
58.75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
44,117/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

knowledge park 2, India Expo Mart
locationExplore Nearby
1.36 Crores
23,901.58 / sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft23,902 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Omaxe Arcade, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, NRI City, Ansal Golf Link -1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310,
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
117 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Omaxe Arcade, Greater_noida for sale 1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nri City, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk,, Omaxe Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,216.22 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft16,216 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Nri City, Greater_noida for sale
Available From
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Omaxe Arcade, Greater_noida for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.57 Crores
9,993.63 / sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft9,994 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mall Of Expressway, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, near NRI City, NRI City, Omega II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
35,238.10 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft35,238 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Wall St, Greater_noida for sale

6th Ln,, Bharat Petroleum Fuel Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
33,018.87 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft33,019 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tugalpur, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.36 Crores
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
13,793.10 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft13,793 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadarpur, Greater_noida for sale

pari chowk near ansal plaza mall, ansal plaza mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
18,761.73 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft18,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

Ansal plaza Mall ANSAL PLAZA MALL SHOPPING COMPLEX Pari Chowk Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
7,471.98 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft7,472 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tugalpur, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, Ansal plaza
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
18,196.86 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft18,197 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

Ansal plaza Mall Pari Chowk Amit Nagar, Sadarpur, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
6,944.44 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft6,944 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy,Tugalpur Village, NRI City, Pari Chowk Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
3,952.57 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft3,953 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sadarpur, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
8,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Tugalpur Village, Greater_noida for sale

Croma Ansal Plaza, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Amit Nagar, Sadarpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
19,607.84 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft19,608 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pari Chowk,, Greater_noida for sale

pari chowk, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
4,962.78 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft4,963 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Parichok Grater Noida, Greater_noida for sale

Anfal Plaza Mall, Pari chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,453.30 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft12,453 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16, Greater_noida for sale

Green plaza, Paradise Greens Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Nri City,, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, Pari Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
86 Lacs
27,652.73 / sq.ft.
64,580/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft27,653 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

APJ Abdul Kalam Rd, G.L. Bajaj Institute of Technology & Management
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
8,854.17 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft8,854 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Itc, Greater_noida for sale

Surajpur Site 4, Subway Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
18,376.72 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft18,377 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Greater_noida for sale

Mohan Garden, Neelkanth mandir L3 , mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
70,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ansal Golf Links 1 , Greater_noida for sale

Gaur Yamuna city, Yamuna express way industrial development authority greater noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
26,804.12 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft26,804 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions