Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

16 - Shops for Sale in Knowledge Park III Greater_noida

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

APJ Abdul Kalam Rd, G.L. Bajaj Institute of Technology & Management
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
8,854.17 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft8,854 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Noida for sale

Knowledge Park III, OPP - SHARADA UNIVERCITY - PLOT - 21
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Noida for sale

Plot No. 21, Knowledge Park III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, Solitairriann City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
8,823.53 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

I vally, Sharda university
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,484.39 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft12,484 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

Gujarpur, , Crystal Mall and Wobbly World Entertainment
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
9,230.77 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft9,231 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park, Greater_noida for sale

PHASE III, IT SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
1.44 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park, Greater_noida for sale

PHASE III, IT SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
15,178.57 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft15,179 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

Ruhallapur,, Sharda University and Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

Habitech Qube Crystal Mall, Habitech Qube Crystal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

Vardhman state Galleria, Near Taste of Dilli (Knowledge park 3)
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
25,352.11 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft25,352 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

APJ Abdul Kalam Rd, Habitech Qube Crystal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
3,125.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park-iii, Greater_noida for sale

Gautam Budh Nagar, Near Sharda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,820.51 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft12,821 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Noida for sale

SHARDA UNIVERSITY Campus, Sharda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
96.96 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
72,810/Month
Estimated EMI
303 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

APJ Abdul Kalam Road, APJ Abdul Kalam Road
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Iii, Noida for sale

Metro Station Knowledge Parke II, Sharda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
19,500.00 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft19,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

Surajpur - Kasna Road, Surajpur - Kasna Road
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
43,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft43,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale 1/8
Available From

Shop in Gamma-1, Greater_noida for sale

Jagat Farm, Hong Kong Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
22.5 Lacs
8,522.73 / sq.ft.
16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
264 sqft8,523 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Gamma-1, Greater_noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

Chandila, CARS24 - Sell Used Cars in Jagat Plaza, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
19 Lacs
10,326.09 / sq.ft.
14,267/Month
Estimated EMI
184 sqft10,326 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

SECTOR GAMMA 1 , Sharma Optical And Watches [ Luxe Store ]
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,246.38 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft7,246 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Ffjx+wjg, Jagat Farm, Block E, Chandila, Gamma 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India, Greater_noida for sale

Jagat Farm, Gamma-1, Nera Jagat Farm Police Choki
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

Chandila, Jagat Farm Market
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
75,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft75,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1 , Greater_noida for sale

block E, Jagat Plaza 2
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
12,592.59 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft12,593 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
85.4 Lacs
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
64,130/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Gaur Yamuna City, Greater_noida for sale

Yamuna city mall, Krishna statue
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
31,073.45 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
177 sqft31,073 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

Block E, Suraj Pur Kasna Road, Opp Ishan Institute, Chandila, Gamma 1, Jagat Farm Market
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

Block E, Jagat Farm Market
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
16,250.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft16,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

Block E, Jagat Farm Market
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
8,125.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft8,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

Suraj Pur Kasna Road, near Jagat Farm Market
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

D Block, Gamma-1 npcl Substation
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,689.66 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft20,690 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

Graund Floor,, Kadamba Shopping Complex ?????? ?????? ???????????
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gamma 1, Greater_noida for sale

JAGAT FARM, Kadamba Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
2,400.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft2,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

india expo plaza, knowledge Park 2 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
58.75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
44,117/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

knowledge park 2, India Expo Mart
locationExplore Nearby
1.36 Crores
23,901.58 / sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft23,902 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

SVG Indo EXPO MART RD, SVG Indo EXPO MART
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
25,531.91 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft25,532 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Noida for sale

India Expo Mart Ci, India Expo Mart
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
30,195.38 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft30,195 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Block A, India Expo Mart Cir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Itc, Greater_noida for sale

Surajpur Site 4, Subway Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
18,376.72 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft18,377 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Greater_noida for sale

Mohan Garden, Neelkanth mandir L3 , mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
70,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nri City,, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, Pari Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
86 Lacs
27,652.73 / sq.ft.
64,580/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft27,653 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 1, Greater_noida for sale

UPSIDC Site B,, Pusta Greno Bharat Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,661.16 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
242 sqft20,661 per Sq.Ft.