Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

14 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Knowledge Park II Greater_noida

Commercial Property in Greater Noida, Greater_noida for sale

Knowledge Park II, MG At AutoExpo
locationExplore Nearby
96 Lacs
21,380.85 / sq.ft.
72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft21,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Greater Noida, Greater_noida for sale 1/23
Other business
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Kb Mart | Shopping Mall In Greater Noida, Noida for sale

knowledge park 2, indian expo mart
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
40,927.69 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft40,928 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Block A, India Expo Mart Cir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 72 , Greater_noida for sale

  Sector 72, Noida,,
locationExplore Nearby
1.92 Crores
22,196.53 / sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft22,197 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jul-2028
Available From
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Noida for sale

India Expo Mart Ci, India Expo Mart
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
30,195.38 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft30,195 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Greater Noida Rd, near Metro Station Knowledge Park II
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
9,278.35 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft9,278 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Knowledge Park 2, Noida for sale

Hebbitech mall, Sharda university
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
11,842.11 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft11,842 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in India Expo Mart, Greater_noida for sale

SVG GROUP, near expo mart
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
16,279.07 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft16,279 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Greater_noida for sale

KB Mart, next to India Expo Mart & Knowledge Park 2 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
1.69 Crores
30,017.76 / sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft30,018 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

SVG Indo EXPO MART RD, SVG Indo EXPO MART
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
25,531.91 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft25,532 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

india expo plaza, knowledge Park 2 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
58.75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
44,117/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

Knowledge Park 2 Metro Station Road, Sharda University
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
7,636.36 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft7,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

knowledge park 2, India Expo Mart
locationExplore Nearby
1.36 Crores
23,901.58 / sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft23,902 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Near Knowledge Park II, Greater Noida, ,
locationExplore Nearby
93.45 Lacs
23,362.50 / sq.ft.
70,175/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft23,363 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Nov-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 98, Greater_noida for sale

Sector 98, Knowledge Park Metro Gate No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
28,476.82 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft28,477 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 98, Greater_noida for sale 1/2
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Omega Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Noida international airport, pari chowkThe Stellar Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Noida Expressway, Greater_noida for sale

ace 153, Yamuna express way industrial development authority greater noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
12,378.43 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft12,378 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
11-Dec-2027
Available From
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Omaxe Arcade, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, NRI City, Ansal Golf Link -1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310,
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
117 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nri City, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk,, Omaxe Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,216.22 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft16,216 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Omaxe Arcade, Greater_noida for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.57 Crores
9,993.63 / sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft9,994 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mall Of Expressway, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, near NRI City, NRI City, Omega II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
35,238.10 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft35,238 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Wall St, Greater_noida for sale

6th Ln,, Bharat Petroleum Fuel Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
33,018.87 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft33,019 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Knowledge Park I, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, Ansal Plaza Near Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
13,223.14 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft13,223 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sadarpur, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, Amit Nagar, near Ansal plaza Mall Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
15,122.87 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft15,123 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.36 Crores
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
13,793.10 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft13,793 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in , Amit Nagar,, Greater_noida for sale

ANSAL PLAZA MALL SHOPPING COMPLEX, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
17,482.52 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft17,483 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadarpur, Greater_noida for sale

pari chowk near ansal plaza mall, ansal plaza mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
18,761.73 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft18,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sadarpur, Greater_noida for sale

AG77 pari chowk, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
6,917.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft6,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

Ansal plaza Mall ANSAL PLAZA MALL SHOPPING COMPLEX Pari Chowk Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
7,471.98 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft7,472 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sadarpur, Greater_noida for sale

Pari Chowk, Ansal Plaza mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
8,003.37 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,374 sqft8,003 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
18,196.86 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft18,197 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

Ansal plaza Mall Pari Chowk Amit Nagar, Sadarpur, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
6,944.44 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft6,944 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy,Tugalpur Village, NRI City, Pari Chowk Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
3,952.57 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft3,953 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Pari Chowk, Greater_noida for sale

ANSAL PLAZA MALL SHOPPING COMPLEX Pari Chowk Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
10,294.12 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft10,294 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
8,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Tugalpur Village, Greater_noida for sale

Croma Ansal Plaza, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Amit Nagar, Sadarpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India, Ansal plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
19,607.84 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft19,608 per Sq.Ft.