Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Devaneri Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Restaurant/Cafe in Mahabalipuram, Chennai for sale
Othavadai St, Fisherman Colony, Santana Beach Restaurant
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahabalipuram, Chennai for sale
Beach Rd, Madras Chronicle
₹3 Crores
₹1,721.76 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,424 sqft₹1,722 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Ecr, Chennai for sale
ECR, Poonjeri, Salavankuppam, Cool Galaxy Cafe
₹1.2 Crores
₹245.15 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
48,950 sqft₹245 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Mahabalipuram, Chennai for sale
Five Rathas Road, near chariot beach,
₹60 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties