Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Shops for Sale Near Kasi Estate Chennai

Shop in Nutrice, Chennai for sale

pillyar kovil street, near kasi talkies
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
1,857.14 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jafferkhanpet, Chennai for sale

100 Feet Rd West , Udhayam Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Jafferkhanpet, Chennai for sale 1/5

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Chennai for sale

Ashok Pillar Main Rd,, Udhayam Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Nutrice, Chennai for sale

pillyar kovil street, near kasi talkies
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
1,857.14 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jafferkhanpet, Chennai for sale

100 Feet Rd West , Udhayam Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Jafferkhanpet, Chennai for sale 1/5

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Chennai for sale

Ashok Pillar Main Rd,, Udhayam Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3