Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in CIT Nagar Chennai

Shop in Cit Nagar, Chennai for sale

S W Boag Rd T Nagar,near Shri Krishna Temple, Shri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Karur Vysya Bank, Chennai for sale

office , Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Karur Vysya Bank, Chennai for sale 1/2

Shop in T Nagar,, Chennai for sale

Ranganathan Street, Saravana Store - T Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in T Nagar,, Chennai for sale 1/2

Shop in T.nagar, Chennai for sale

MADLEY ROAD, NEAR Saravana Stores Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
29,478.46 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft29,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Raganathan Street, Chennai for sale

RAMANATHAN STREET, NR MAMBALAM RLY STATION, NEXT TO RENGANA
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
1,875.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft1,875 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
20.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
49,999 sqft20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Shop in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

Sir Thyagaraya Rd, Parthasarathi Puram,, near Nagesh theatre
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

Sir Thyagaraya Rd, Holy Angels Anglo Indian Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Teynampet,, Chennai for sale

Anna Salai, Apollo Cancer Centre Teynampet
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
96 Lacs
13,714.29 / sq.ft.
72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft13,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Choolaimedu, Chennai for sale

Parthsarathy Puram, Kodambakkam Metro Station (Under Construction)
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
63,291.14 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft63,291 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Alwarpet, Chennai for sale

Seetammal Colony, MIG Colony, Alwarpet, A Premier Stationers
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions