Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Nandanam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Teynampet,, Chennai for sale
Anna Salai, Apollo Cancer Centre Teynampet
₹12 Crores
₹42,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft₹42,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Cit Nagar, Chennai for sale
S W Boag Rd T Nagar,near Shri Krishna Temple, Shri Krishna Temple
₹1 Crore
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale
Sir Thyagaraya Rd, Parthasarathi Puram,, near Nagesh theatre
₹50 Lacs
₹27,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
apposite, Grt Hotels And Resorts
₹96 Lacs
₹13,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹13,714 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale
Sir Thyagaraya Rd, Holy Angels Anglo Indian Higher Secondary School
₹35 Lacs
₹15,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Pondy Bazaar, , Gani bangles
₹10 Lacs
₹20.00 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
49,999 sqft₹20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
Shop in Alwarpet, Chennai for sale
Seetammal Colony, MIG Colony, Alwarpet, A Premier Stationers
₹7 Lacs
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kotturpuram, Chennai for sale
Ellaiamman Koil street, next to KPN super market
₹25 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Pondy bazzar ,
₹20 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in T Nagar,, Chennai for sale
Ranganathan Street, Saravana Store - T Nagar
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Raganathan Street, Chennai for sale
RAMANATHAN STREET, NR MAMBALAM RLY STATION, NEXT TO RENGANA
₹45 Lacs
₹1,875.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹1,875 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in T.nagar, Chennai for sale
MADLEY ROAD, NEAR Saravana Stores Furniture
₹6.5 Crores
₹29,478.46 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft₹29,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Karur Vysya Bank, Chennai for sale
office , Karur Vysya Bank
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Choolaimedu, Chennai for sale
Parthsarathy Puram, Kodambakkam Metro Station (Under Construction)
₹25 Crores
₹63,291.14 / sq.ft.
₹18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft₹63,291 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for sale
7th Trust Cross Street, 7th Trust Cross Street
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,416.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties