Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Raja Annamalai Puram Chennai

Shop in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for sale

7th Trust Cross Street, 7th Trust Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in 3883, St Marys Rd, Chennai for sale

RA Puram, Abhiramapuram, st marys street., sabari mobile shop
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in 3883, St Marys Rd, Chennai for sale

Shop in Sowcarpet, Chennai for sale

padmanaban apartment nearpolice quarters, Padmanabha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
888.89 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale

venkatesa Agraharam road, opp sri Krishna sweets
locationExplore Nearby
90,000
750.00 / sq.ft.
675/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale

Appu Street Lane II, Sun Rise Natural Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale

Kutchery Rd, Near Mylapore Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,641.03 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft25,641 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale

Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, Kapaleeswarar Temple Tank
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale

, Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, , Kapaleeshwarar Temple Tank
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
26,562.50 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft26,563 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,820.51 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft12,821 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kotturpuram, Chennai for sale

Ellaiamman Koil Street, Next to KPN super market
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kotturpuram, Chennai for sale

Ellaiamman Koil street, next to KPN super market
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nandanam, Chennai for sale

Anna Salai, Fanepet, Majestic 1963
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
32,307.69 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft32,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions