Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Santhome Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Appu Street Lane II, Sun Rise Natural Beauty Parlour
₹9 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for sale
7th Trust Cross Street, 7th Trust Cross Street
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,416.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Kutchery Rd, Near Mylapore Police Station
₹1 Crore
₹25,641.03 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft₹25,641 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
venkatesa Agraharam road, opp sri Krishna sweets
₹90,000
₹750.00 / sq.ft.
₹675/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, Kapaleeswarar Temple Tank
₹8 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
, Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, , Kapaleeshwarar Temple Tank
₹8.5 Crores
₹26,562.50 / sq.ft.
₹6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹26,563 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Dr Radha Krishnan Salai, near, CHENNAI CITI CENTRE
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,179.86 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft₹25,180 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties