Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Commercial Properties for Sale in CIT Nagar Chennai

Office Space in Cit Nagar, Chennai for sale

North Rd, Axis Bank Ltd, CIT Nagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
15,053.76 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft15,054 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in  Cit Nagar, Chennai for sale 1/2

Shop in Cit Nagar, Chennai for sale

S W Boag Rd T Nagar,near Shri Krishna Temple, Shri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in T Nagar, Chennai for sale

Gopal Street, Hotel Aruna
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
83,333.33 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft83,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Cit Nagar, Chennai for sale

Canal Bank Rd, , Roja Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
6,619.39 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft6,619 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Cit Nagar, Chennai for sale

No.18, 2nd Cross St, CIT Nagar East, CIT Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600035, RIL Business Centre
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
40,909.09 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft40,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
1.1 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Nandanam, Chennai for sale

Venkatanarayana Road, Swathi Complex, SOUTHERN HELMET CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
20,084.57 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft20,085 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

S Usman Road, RAJU HOSPITALS 24 HRS
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
1,944.44 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft1,944 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Cit Nagar West, Chennai for sale

North Road, , near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,976.74 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft6,977 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

11a madly road , Madley Road
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
15,789.47 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Shed in , West Mambalam, Chennai for sale

reddi kuppam, near Srinivasa Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
8.1 Crores
12,461.54 / sq.ft.
6.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft12,462 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

Natesan Stree, Siva Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale
Available From

Office Space in T Nagar, Chennai for sale

Natesan Street, Shiva Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3.05 Crores
21,785.71 / sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft21,786 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karur Vysya Bank, Chennai for sale

office , Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in T Nagar,, Chennai for sale

Ranganathan Street, Saravana Store - T Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in T.nagar, Chennai for sale

MADLEY ROAD, NEAR Saravana Stores Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
29,478.46 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft29,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showroom in Kodambakkam Road, Chennai for sale

Mettuppalayam, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
80.65 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Mambalam, Chennai for sale

Station road , Station Road west Mambalam and Pandian Hall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in West Mambalam, Chennai for sale

Srinivasa Pillai St, Arulmiku Sri Sathya Narayana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
8,902.08 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft8,902 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in West Mambalam, Chennai for sale

Aryagowda Rd, Gokulam Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Grace World Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
88 Lacs
11,624.83 / sq.ft.
66,082/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft11,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office in West Mambalam, Chennai for sale

Satyapuri street, Near Nalli silk
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,142.86 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft7,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Raganathan Street, Chennai for sale

RAMANATHAN STREET, NR MAMBALAM RLY STATION, NEXT TO RENGANA
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
1,875.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft1,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

North Usman Road, Panagal Park
locationExplore Nearby
3.15 Crores
15,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft15,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in West Mambalam, Chennai for sale

Thambiah Rd, near to Mambalams Venkateshwara Boli Stall, o Mambalams Venkateshwara Boli Stall
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Shop in Fathima Plaza, Chennai for sale

Pondy bazzar ,
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

Pondy Bazaar near KAIRASI, KAIRASI
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in T Nagar, Chennai for sale

Coats Road, , near Kapleshwar Optics,
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
20.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
49,999 sqft20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Industrial Shed in T Nagar, Chennai for sale

Janpriya Centre 34, Sir Theagaraya Rd, Pondy Bazaar, , Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
1,309.52 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft1,310 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Ashok Nagar, Chennai for sale

Vivekanandapuram,, near Aanirai Milk Native cow milk
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

Gopalakrishna Rd, Dev Apts
locationExplore Nearby
5.52 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

Sir Thyagaraya Rd, Parthasarathi Puram,, near Nagesh theatre
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Saidapet,, Chennai for sale

Little Mount,, TEMPLE STEPS
locationExplore Nearby
9.25 Crores
18,500.00 / sq.ft.
6.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft18,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in T. Nagar, Chennai for sale

Sir Thyagaraya Rd, Holy Angels Anglo Indian Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions