Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in HMT Layout Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
HMT Layout, Bangarpet Chats
₹3 Lacs
₹600.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Other business
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Commercial Property in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
5th Main ,6th block,HMT Layout , Near Lakshya's Little Leaders - Pre School, Daycare & Activity Centre
₹2.25 Crores
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
Doddabommasandra, Benaka Nandini Milk Parlour
₹2 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kotak Mahindra Bank, Bangalore for sale
Bel layout, Near Kotak Mahindra bank
₹18 Lacs
₹1,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft₹1,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Commercial Property in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
Yelahanka Main Rd,, ICBio Mahesh PU College Yelahanka
₹4.5 Crores
₹52,941.18 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹52,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
M S Palya, New Karnataka Steel
₹15 Lacs
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Yelahanka, Bangalore for sale
Doddabettahalli,, Hotel Siddalingeshwara
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Adityanagar, Bangalore for sale
Yelhanka, M.S. Palya Rd, SBI Branch Adityanagar
₹5 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
2nd Main Road,
₹4 Lacs
₹1,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹1,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
hesaraghatta rd, Sambhram Institute of Technology
₹7 Crores
₹72,463.77 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft₹72,464 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ms Palya, Bangalore for sale
near airforce station, Near Sambhram Institute of Technology
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹1,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in , Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
Sambhram Education Trust Sambhram College Canteen, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, Sambhram College Canteen
₹14 Crores
₹7,000.35 / sq.ft.
₹10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
19,999 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Hamal colony, Shri amba bhavani temple
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,409.09 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft₹3,409 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Lakshmipura, Bangalore for sale
Kanshiramnagar, New Indian Hot Dum Biryani Mr Arulraj Anthoni
₹2.2 Lacs
₹733.33 / sq.ft.
₹1,652/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹733 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Kanshiram Nagar, Bangalore for sale
Lakshmipura, Kaveri enclave
₹3 Crores
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale
Hesaraghatta Rd, Lakshmipura,, Nandini Bar And Restaurant
₹2.5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties