Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
  • Home  / 
  • Commercial Properties for Sale in noida
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3,230 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Noida Noida

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale Noida

7th Meridian Rd, Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale 1/10
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Panchsheel Green, Greater_noida for sale Noida

Victory Amara, KBNOWS Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,927.84 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft30,928 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panchsheel Green, Greater_noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Spectrum Metro Sec 75 Noida, Noida for sale Noida

spectrum metro, Spectrum Metro Mall, Metro Station Road,
locationExplore Nearby
1.89 Crores
29,076.92 / sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft29,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 119, Noida for sale Noida

pradhan jaipal singh road , Aranya Market
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Patwari, Greater_noida for sale Noida

sector 2 , Nirala Estate , hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
11,477.76 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft11,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale Noida

Near Pari Chowk, Shoppers Stop
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale Noida

block E, alpha dhum phuni
locationExplore Nearby
45.22 Lacs
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,957/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater_noida for sale Noida

greater noida w rd , D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
58 Lacs
8,978.33 / sq.ft.
43,554/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft8,978 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Commercial Property in Greater Noida, Greater_noida for sale Noida

Knowledge Park II, MG At AutoExpo
locationExplore Nearby
96 Lacs
21,380.85 / sq.ft.
72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft21,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/23
Other business
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Greater Noida, Noida for sale Noida

Sector 16B, Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
9,950.25 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft9,950 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/25
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale Noida

The Yellow Chilli - Sector 90, The Yellow Chilli - Sector 90, The Yellow Chilli
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale Noida

Greater Noida Expy,, Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 63 A, Noida for sale Noida

Chotpur colony, Gyan Deep Public School
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
3,086.42 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft3,086 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 63, Noida for sale Noida

Chotpur Colony, Gyan Deep Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
1,851.85 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft1,852 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale Noida

Phase 1, Near Advant Navis Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
33,457.25 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft33,457 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale Noida

N Block - 24 Bilding , Haldiram Building
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
30,971.74 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,166 sqft30,972 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in 64, Gaur City 1 Road, Noida for sale Noida

Gaur City Centre, Gaur Chowk West,, Gaur City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.12 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
84,104/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16c, Ghaziabad for sale Noida

gaur city road , Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
2,321.43 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft2,321 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Retail in Sector 127, Noida for sale Noida

Sector 127, Bhutani Technopark
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 140, Noida for sale Noida

Noida Expressway,, GYGY Group
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
7,869.25 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft7,869 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 140, Noida for sale Noida

Noida Expressway, , GYGY Group
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
34,000.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft34,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Dtc Skin, Hair, & Laser Clinic- Gaur City 2, Greater_noida for sale Noida

HIGH STREET Market, 14th Ave, above domino's
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
31,311.15 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft31,311 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 132, Noida for sale Noida

35, adjacent DPS School, Block B, Sector 132, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India, Urbtech Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
9,854.01 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft9,854 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Greater_noida for sale Noida

Near by gaur city mall , The Galaxy Blue Sapphire Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 16b, Greater_noida for sale Noida

Shri Radha Sky Garden, Sector 16B Rd, Gre, Shri Radha Sky Garden
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3