Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 126 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Retail in Sector 127, Noida for sale
Sector 127, Bhutani Technopark
₹42 Lacs
₹28,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Retail
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 96, Noida for sale
noida expressway service rd , Supertech Limited
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,092.53 / sq.ft.
₹86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft₹12,093 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 127, Noida for sale
Noida Greater noida- expy, Motherson Invenzen XLAB Pvt. Ltd.
₹1 Crore
₹31,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 96, Noida for sale
Supertech Esqaure, Supertech Limited
₹2.4 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 125, Noida for sale
Amity Rd , Amity University Noida
₹2.4 Crores
₹40,404.04 / sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft₹40,404 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale
Sector-45 Rd, HDFC Bank
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,086.96 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft₹26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 45, Noida for sale
Sadarpur Colony, Chhalera Bangar, near Charan Singh Gas Agency
₹3 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in M3m The Cullinan Sector 94 Noida, Noida for sale
sector 94, noida
₹87 Lacs
₹43,069.31 / sq.ft.
₹65,331/Month
Estimated EMI
202 sqft₹43,069 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
15-Oct-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Okhla Bird Sanctuary
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale
Sunlight Residency, Tower-5, Defence Envlave, Sant Nirankari Bhavan
₹78 Lacs
₹15,918.37 / sq.ft.
₹58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft₹15,918 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in H85w+623, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India, Noida for sale
Defance enclave V-heigt tower, near som bazar chelera Noida
₹40 Lacs
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale
Sunlight BC-2 Appartment Defence Enclave Rd, near Som Bazar, Society, Sadarpur, ear Som Bazar
₹60 Lacs
₹15,584.42 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft₹15,584 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties