Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Periyar Nagar Chennai

Shop in Narayani Color Printers, Chennai for sale

MTH road 665, Ambattur estate
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Narayani Color Printers, Chennai for sale 1/9
Available From

Industrial Building in Korattur , Chennai for sale

Gandhi Nagar, Korattur, road, Green cinemas theatre.
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
13,468.01 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft13,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Korattur , Chennai for sale 1/5
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Narayani Color Printers, Chennai for sale

MTH road 665, Ambattur estate
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Narayani Color Printers, Chennai for sale 1/9
Available From

Industrial Building in Korattur , Chennai for sale

Gandhi Nagar, Korattur, road, Green cinemas theatre.
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
13,468.01 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft13,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Korattur , Chennai for sale 1/5
Available From

Industrial Building in Pattaravakkam, Sidco Industrial Estate, Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Kannan Koil, Sidco Industrial Estate, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, Kannan Koil, Sidco Industrial Estate, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
6,222.22 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft6,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Industrial Shed in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for sale

Godrej Rd, Aavin
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for sale

2 nd Main Road South Phase 2,, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Pattravakkam, Chennai for sale

Dairy rd , Aavin factory
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Padi, Chennai for sale

Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, Padi Post Office (sub office)
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
3,711.79 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft3,712 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Padi Post Office, Chennai for sale

Padi,, near Padi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
4,250.00 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft4,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Korattur, Chennai for sale

puthagaram road, Darwin Public School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Padi, Chennai for sale

School St, Sathya Nagar, , Bethany Convent
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Padi, Chennai for sale

singarampillai street, star engineering
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
14,851.49 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft14,851 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
1,800.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft1,800 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Ambattur , Chennai for sale

Ambit It Parrk,
locationExplore Nearby
50 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
37.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,500 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale

Pattravakkam, Kannan Koil,
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
16,129.03 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for sale

Ambattur Industrial Estate, SVS TVS
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
9,985.90 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,256 sqft9,986 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.44 Crores
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Shed in Padi, Chennai for sale

Moorthy Nagar, near Lakshmibala Theatre , Lakshmibala Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
15,551.05 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft15,551 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Ambattur , Chennai for sale

Mahathma Gandhi Nagar, , Ambattur Estate Telephone Exchane
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Padi, Chennai for sale

madras thiruvallur high rd , near padi saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Kumaran Nagar, Padi, Chennai for sale

Nsc bose street , Near praburaja super market
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
8,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Kaviya Gardens Dream Homes, Chennai for sale

VR MAIN ROAD, RAPHAS HEALTH CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
1,300.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,300 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
1,090.91 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft1,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

koeattur station road, little holy angel shool
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
11,627.91 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft11,628 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sabari Spark Unit 2, Ayyapakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India, Chennai for sale

School Road, Gov Higher Secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
6,571.43 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft6,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
1,777.78 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft1,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4