Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Roza Jalalpur Ghaziabad

Godown/Warehouse in Yakubpur, Noida for sale

Bisrakh road, near Rama devi international school
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Yakubpur, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Shop in Roza Jalalpur Village, Greater_noida for sale

Roza Jalalpur Village rd, Blue Dart
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Roza Jalalpur Village, Greater_noida for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Jalalpur , Greater_noida for sale

opposite Galaxy Vega Housing Society, Techzone-VII, Roza Jalalpur Village, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Bloom International School
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Jalalpur , Greater_noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Indirapuram , Greater_noida for sale

Ashiana Arcade Ahinsa Khand-2, Radhika Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Indirapuram , Greater_noida for sale 1/5
Available From

Office Space in Ek Murti, Greater_noida for sale

Ufairia mall , Ufairia mall
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Gautam, Greater_noida for sale

Amrapali Dream Valley near , EK MURTI
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sadullapur, Greater_noida for sale

Sadullapur Rd, Mata Vaishno Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
2,142.86 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft2,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Block 595-660, 1a, Sector 16, Gaur City 2, Noida, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India, Greater_noida for sale

Gaur city, gaur City-2
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
52,356.02 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft52,356 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16b, Noida for sale

Yakubpur, Bharat Petrol pump and CNG pump
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
24,777.01 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft24,777 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Noida-greater Noida Link Road, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Link Road,
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
35,185.19 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft35,185 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Surajpur, Greater_noida for sale

Iris Trehan Broadway, Iris Broadway Greno West
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
22,119.82 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
217 sqft22,120 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Trehan Iris Broadway, Noida for sale

Ecotech 12, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
26.67 Lacs
26,670.00 / sq.ft.
20,027/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft26,670 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jan-2027
Available From

Showroom in Trehan Iris Broadway, Noida for sale

Ecotech 12, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jan-2027
Available From

Shop in Trehan Iris Broadway Greno West, Greater_noida for sale

ek murti chowk, noida extension
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Trehan Iris Broadway Greno West, Noida for sale

Noida extension, greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
98.24 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
73,772/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Roza Yakubpur, Greater_noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Link Road, Trehan Iris Broadway Greno West
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Roza Yakubpur, Greater_noida for sale

near Ek Murti Chowk, Sector Ecotech-1, Roza Yakubpur Greater , Saya South X
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
32,608.70 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
138 sqft32,609 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 01, Greater_noida for sale

jagat Pramukh Market, Shop No 4, Amanabad Road, Sector 1, Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India, Saya South X
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
32,558.14 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft32,558 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 10, Greater_noida for sale

near Ek Murti Chowk, Sector Ecotech-1, Roza Yakubpur, Saya South X
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
31,034.48 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft31,034 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Yakubpur, Noida for sale

Saya South X Plot No. C-01 Sector Roza Yakubpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, Saya South extention
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
25,333.33 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft25,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Greater Noida, Noida for sale

Sector 16B, Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
9,950.25 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft9,950 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/25
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
18-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Techzone 4, Noida for sale

Saviour GreenArch,, Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
31,512.61 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft31,513 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ghaziabad, Greater_noida for sale

Behrampur gali no 6 , near Aradhya Tiffin service
locationExplore Nearby
70.5 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,941/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhangel, Greater_noida for sale

opp. Saviour GreenArch, Techzone 4, , Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
35,536.60 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft35,537 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Khera Dhrampura, Greater_noida for sale

Gautam Budh Nagar, , near KRBL Limited Rice Mill
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
3,921.57 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft3,922 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Achheja, Greater_noida for sale

Khera Dhrampura, Mehak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
6,301.82 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft6,302 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad for sale

National Highway 91, Gurukul Mandir & Shri Balaji ji Khatu Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2