Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Chhapraula Ghaziabad

Retail in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad for sale

Dadri Main Rd , near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for sale

meerut express way , Bikaner kajuwala Sweets and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for sale

Grand Trunk Rd, , Raja Rani Farm House and Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad for sale

Shiv Mandir, Prakash Enclave, Tirupati -3 Lal Kuan Chhapraula,, Shiv Mandir Prakash Enclave , Chhapraula
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
10,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft10,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Chipiyana Buzurg, Greater_noida for sale

Chipiyana Buzurg, GREEN VILLA 2, extension, Sector 16B,
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
19,047.62 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft19,048 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
7,222.22 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft7,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Panchsheel Green, Ghaziabad for sale

Sector 16B, near Vaibhav Heritage Height
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
32,258.06 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft32,258 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
15,942.03 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
138 sqft15,942 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for sale

Mabsarovar Park, , near J K FARM LAL KUAN
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
5,908.42 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft5,908 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Panchsheel Green, Greater_noida for sale

Victory Amara, KBNOWS Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,927.84 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft30,928 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Keltech Kumar Imperial Greens, Noida for sale

917, panchaeel green 2
locationExplore Nearby
3.67 Crores
40,021.81 / sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft40,022 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16, Greater_noida for sale

Panchsheel Green,, KBNOWS Apartment ,
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
18,888.89 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft18,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Green Villa 2, Greater_noida for sale

Sector 16 Panchsheel Greens 2, BLS World Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
18,095.24 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft18,095 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16b, Greater_noida for sale

Green villa 2, bls school
locationExplore Nearby
74 Lacs
18,974.36 / sq.ft.
55,569/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft18,974 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16, Greater_noida for sale

1, opposite CASA GREENS, , BLS World School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
28,169.01 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft28,169 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Green Villa 2, Greater_noida for sale

Sector 16 Panchsheel Greens 2, BLS World School
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-16b, Greater_noida for sale

Jiya Rd, Panchsheel Greens 2
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
40,650.41 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft40,650 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for sale

Raj Compound Main St, Sanjay Nagar, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, plot number C84 gali number 10 Raj compound lal kuan Ghaziabad.
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Noida Extension, Ghaziabad for sale

Panchsheel Greens 2, Shiva Ro system
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
27,586.21 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft27,586 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Royal Court, Greater_noida for sale

JF65+83J, Sector 16B, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Royal Court
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
29,197.08 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft29,197 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Shop in Sector 16b , Greater_noida for sale

jiya rd, Panchsheel Greens 2
locationExplore Nearby
73.8 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
55,419/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-16, Greater_noida for sale

Sector 16, Casa Greens 1, Jiya Home AppLiances
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
29,090.91 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft29,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Greater_noida for sale

Sec-4, Noida Extension Galaxy Diamond Plaza, Sec-4, Noida Extension Galaxy Diamond Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
28,125.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft28,125 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Lacs
1,813.73 / sq.ft.
2,778/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft1,814 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Retail in Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Greater_noida for sale

Gaur Word Smart Street , Near Ek Murti Chok
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
36,842.11 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft36,842 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector-16b, Greater_noida for sale

Panchsheel Greens 2, Gurukripa Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
33,864.54 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft33,865 per Sq.Ft.