Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sathnur Village Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Reva College, Bangalore for sale
Reva College,
₹12 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Bagluru Cross, Bangalore for sale
opp Allmart Hyper Market, bagluru cross
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹4,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for sale
BAGALURU CROSS, Near Reva University
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for sale
Yelahanka near REVA University, REVA University
₹12 Lacs
₹3,636.36 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft₹3,636 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for sale
Rukmini Knowledge Park, REVA University
₹7 Lacs
₹2,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sathanur, Bangalore for sale
Srinivasa Nagar, Reva Institute of Technology and Management
₹3.7 Crores
₹5,481.48 / sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft₹5,481 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for sale
Srinivasa Nagar, near REVA University , Srinivasa Nagar, near REVA University
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Bagalur Main Rd, Bangalore for sale
near Brindavan College,, Near CLIQUE UNISEX SALON
₹2.5 Lacs
₹83.33 / sq.ft.
₹1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for sale
Reva Circle, Appolo Pharmacy
₹5 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for sale
, 2nd, Main Road, Gk Royal Mart
₹3 Lacs
₹296.44 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft₹296 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yelahanka, Bangalore for sale
Srinivaspura, Kogilu Main Rd, Oxford School and Composite PU College
₹8.04 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,360 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties