Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 143 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 140a, Greater_noida for sale
Near police station 80,
₹26 Lacs
₹16,993.46 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
153 sqft₹16,993 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy Rd, Cyberthum bhutani
₹70 Lacs
₹8,393.29 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft₹8,393 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 140 A, Noida for sale
Cyberthum bhutani, Cyberthum bhutani
₹65 Lacs
₹9,232.95 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft₹9,233 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Cyberthum, Noida for sale
sector 90 , Bhutani Cyberthum Sector 140-A
₹70 Lacs
₹28,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Near Bhutani Cyberthum Project area, Bhutani Cyberthum
₹3.05 Crores
₹32,937.37 / sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft₹32,937 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A Rd, Cyberthum bhutani
₹75 Lacs
₹24,193.55 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft₹24,194 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
140, Sector 137 Rd, Bhutani Cyberthum
₹1.6 Crores
₹29,739.78 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft₹29,740 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Cyberthum bhutani
₹37.54 Lacs
₹7,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹28,193/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft₹7,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Cyberthum bhutani
₹1.51 Crores
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Near Bhutani Cyberthum Noida (OFFICIAL)
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,471.46 / sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft₹20,471 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A Noida,, Cyberthum bhutani
₹10 Lacs
₹1,492.54 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft₹1,493 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Cyberthum bhutani rd near , Cyberthum bhutani
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
KRASA SECTOR 140, ADVANT ROAD, \, Cyberthum
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
sector 140, CYBERTHUM PHASE A
₹11 Lacs
₹8,208.96 / sq.ft.
₹8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft₹8,209 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Commercial Property in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Bhutani Cyberthum
₹13 Lacs
₹12,871.29 / sq.ft.
₹9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft₹12,871 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, Cyberthum bhutani
₹12.6 Lacs
₹18,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,461/Month
Estimated EMI
70 sqft₹18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, Cyberthum bhutani
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹11,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Commercial Property in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Bhutani Cyberthum
₹26 Lacs
₹26,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Cyberthum bhutani Sector 140A, Cyberthum bhutani
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Cyberthum Phase A, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, cyberthum
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730.16 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft₹8,730 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Commercial Property in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A rd, Cyberthum bhutani
₹30 Lacs
₹24,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Noida sector 140A, CYBERTHUM bhutani
₹8 Lacs
₹11,940.30 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
67 sqft₹11,940 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
shahedhra sec-141, Bhutani
₹46.56 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹34,963/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Sector 140A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, Cyberthum (Bhutani Group)
₹3.1 Crores
₹29,523.81 / sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹29,524 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Restaurant/Cafe
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,sector 140A, Cyberthum | Bhutani Infra
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties