Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 5 Noida

Co-Working space in Sector 5, Noida for sale

Block A, , JRD Nimbus Hyundai
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Sector 5, Noida for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 06, Noida for sale

Block A , JRD Nimbus Hyundai
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 06, Noida for sale
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 5, Noida for sale

Harola, Baddal bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
29,914.53 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
117 sqft29,915 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9, Noida for sale

vyapar marg i block, Police Choki Harola
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9, Noida for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 9, Noida for sale

Vyapar Marg, 33KV Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
21 Crores
21,000.00 / sq.ft.
15.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft21,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 9, Noida for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9, Noida for sale

Sector 9 RD , Gajala Readymade Garment
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 6, Noida for sale

Block E,, Near Mitthu Chaiwala
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Mansarovar Garden, Delhi for sale

kirti nagar, Police Station Kirti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
23,611.11 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft23,611 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 5, Noida for sale

Metro Station Rd near by Police Fire Station , Police Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
1,34,529.15 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft1,34,529 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Char Murti Gaur City Noida, Noida for sale

Gaur city centre char murti chauk,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
154 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 6, Noida for sale

E Block, Pi-lo Shudh Pani Seva Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 6, Noida for sale

Administrative Complex B Block, D Blo, Noida Authority
locationExplore Nearby
7.75 Crores
59,615.38 / sq.ft.
5.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft59,615 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 6, Noida for sale

Administrative Complex, Noida Authority
locationExplore Nearby
11 Crores
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 7, Noida for sale

D Block ,
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
40,540.54 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft40,541 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 4, Noida for sale

Block A, KSB Pumps Limited
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
75.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for sale

Amaltash Marg, Tata Power Co. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
20,370.37 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft20,370 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 9, Noida for sale

Amaltash road , A Block, , Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 20, Noida for sale

Amaltash marg , Sector 20 police thana
locationExplore Nearby
35 Crores
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for sale

Block C, , HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
900.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft900 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in D Block, Noida for sale

Red FM Road, CETPA INFOTECH PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
10,666.67 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft10,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for sale

B Block, , Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 10, Noida for sale

Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency, Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
locationExplore Nearby
6.25 Crores
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
4.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for sale

No C 452, Road, Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 2, Noida for sale

D-53, Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,865.17 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft7,865 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Sector 90, Alphathum Noida
locationExplore Nearby
4.27 Lacs
801.88 / sq.ft.
3,203/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft802 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 90 , Noida for sale

sector 90, Alphathum Noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.28 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
95,879/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Industrial in Sector 8, Noida for sale

Udhyog Marg, Jaypee Factory Outlets
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Gautam Buddha Nagar, Bhutani Alphathum Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
8,125.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft8,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions