Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

7 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Tharamani Chennai

Restaurant/Cafe in Mgr Salai, Chennai for sale

MGR Salai, Opposite to Nissan Car Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
2,307.69 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft2,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Mgr Salai, Chennai for sale 1/5

Shop in Tharamani, Chennai for sale

Mahathma Gandhi Nagar, , near to Jumma Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Tharamani, Chennai for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in The Mint Reserve Building, Chennai for sale

2nd st, Tharamani, VSI Estate, near SRP Holiday Inn and Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
19,512.19 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,125 sqft19,512 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tharamani, Chennai for sale

Thanthai Periyar Nagar near Sri Bhavani Amman Temple, Sri Bhavani Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
4,250.00 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Taramani, Chennai for sale

Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Tea Kingdom
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Tharamani, Chennai for sale

Ramanujam Sez, Ramanujan IT City
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tharamani, Chennai for sale

Sannathi St, Anna Nagar, near Juicy joint
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Lacs
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

Ambedkar Nagar, The Tamil Nadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
3,529.41 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft3,529 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in  Perungudi, Chennai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

MGR Main Rd, near The Tamil Nadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

Shop in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

MGR Main Rd, The Tamil Nadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

Ambedkar Nagar, The Tamil Nadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Adyar, Chennai for sale

Indira Nagar, Durga Driving School Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
8,035.71 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft8,036 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

Venkateswara Colony,, KC Food Street – Kandanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in 16/92a, Anna Nagar, Tharamani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600113, India, Chennai for sale

25 Lacs
1,136.36 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft1,136 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Commercial Property in Adyar, Chennai for sale

Indira nagar, Lattice Brg Rd, Kings Cross Residency
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Other business
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Indira Nagar, Chennai for sale

Indira Nagar 3rd Ave, Aishwarya Colony, Swathi Builders
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
375.94 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft376 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

Balagangathara Thilakar Street, Balagangathara Thilakar Street
locationExplore Nearby
7.8 Crores
18,777.08 / sq.ft.
5.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,154 sqft18,777 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for sale

10 Crores
14,806.04 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,754 sqft14,806 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai for sale

East Coast Rd , near Maruntheeswarar sivan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
16,250.00 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft16,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai for sale

Radhakrishnan Nagar, , Dream Inks Tattoo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

Thiruvengadam Nagar, Gem Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
100.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft100 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,820.51 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft12,821 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

,ambedhkar nagar, ramana building,ambedhkar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
291.67 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft292 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Velachery, Chennai for sale

Velachery Main Rd, Dhandeeswaram,, Rajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kandanchavadi Bus Stop, Chennai for sale

snacks bar, omr
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Adyar, Chennai for sale

Venkata Rathinam Nagar, , Adyar Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
16,444.44 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft16,444 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Velachery, Chennai for sale

GANDHI RD, near DBS Bank
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

24 Radhakrishna road thiruvalluvar nagar, perungudi Railway station back side
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Adyar, Chennai for sale

2nd cross street, Timespro
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
83,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft83,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Adyar, Chennai for sale

16, 2nd cross street, Kasturbhai nagar, Adyar, chennai, IBACO and Neelgris
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7