Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Talaghattapura, Bangalore for sale
silk institute , silk institute metro station
₹78.58 Lacs
₹6,548.33 / sq.ft.
₹59,008/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹6,548 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Other business
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Talaghattapura,, Bangalore for sale
Kanakapura Main Rd, Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Shobha Arena
₹13 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Provident Park Square, Bangalore for sale
Judicial Layout, Judicial Layout
₹1.27 Crores
₹14,941.18 / sq.ft.
₹95,368/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹14,941 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties