Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Agram Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Domlur, Bangalore for sale
Domlur,
₹8.5 Crores
₹55,519.27 / sq.ft.
₹6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft₹55,519 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ejipura, Bangalore for sale
Ejipura Main Rd near ravi theatre, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,764.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft₹11,765 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Indiranagara , Bangalore for sale
100 Feet Rd,, Barbeque Nation -
₹2.66 Crores
₹14,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹14,778 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neelasandra, Bangalore for sale
bazzar street , Opp to infant Jesus church
₹5.7 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Embassy Golf Links Rd, IBM
₹9 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
NGV COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, Bangalore One
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Halasuru, Bangalore for sale
1st E Street , Opp to Bhadra Landmark
₹95 Lacs
₹25,745.26 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft₹25,745 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale
20th Main Rd, ICICI Bank Ltd.,Bangalore-Koramangala
₹20 Crores
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale
Frosted Fantasy Shop, OPPOSIT OF HDFC BANK
₹7.5 Lacs
₹4,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
splended plaza, suksagar resturant
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale
100 Feet Rd, 5th Block, Sukh Sagar Restaurant
₹45 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale
Koramangala Industrial Layout, Accenture BDC14
₹4.5 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties