Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Agaramthen Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mambakkam, Chennai for sale
rajan nagar, VIT UNIVERSITY
₹33 Lacs
₹6,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹6,600 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Selaiyur, Chennai for sale
Alapakkam Mappedu Rd, Zion International Public School (ZIPS)
₹1.3 Crores
₹28,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹28,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Selaiyur, Chennai for sale
Bharath Food Court, S, BHAARATH MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL.
₹4 Lacs
₹2,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft₹2,857 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Selaiyur, Chennai for sale
East Tambaram, Arulmigu Pidari Ponniamman Temple
₹2.9 Lacs
₹2,416.67 / sq.ft.
₹2,177/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹2,417 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
lakshmi nagar, behind airforce gate,Corley Higher Secondary School
₹16 Lacs
₹1,882.35 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹1,882 per Sq.Ft.
kamraja junction , Amma Unavagam
₹30 Lacs
₹26,086.96 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft₹26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Velachery Rd, , Viveks - Selaiyur
₹40 Lacs
₹22,727.27 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft₹22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Selaiyur, Chennai for sale
Camp Road,Velachery Main Rd, Near R.K. Pandian Vilas Hotel
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatorium, Chennai for sale
Railway Station road , Corporation Bank ( union bank of indian )
₹10 Crores
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
or
and we will send an email with matching properties