Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Arya Nagar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Tardeo, Mumbai for sale
Tardeo Rd,, Mamaji Grills
₹85 Lacs
₹48,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft₹48,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Janata Nagar, A.C. Market
₹90 Lacs
₹36,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Tardeo, Mumbai for sale
Janata Nagar, Mahindra Heights and SyndicateBank Tardeo Branch
₹80 Lacs
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mumbai Central, Mumbai for sale
RBI Staff Colony, Mumbai Central, RBI Staff Colony, Mumbai Central
₹65 Lacs
₹65,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹65,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Mumbai Central, Mumbai for sale
lamination Road, opposite Mumbai Central Railway station
₹40 Lacs
₹25,477.71 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
157 sqft₹25,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Nathani Heights , near Nathani Heights
₹1.3 Crores
₹1,08,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹1,08,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Mumbai Central, Mumbai for sale
RBI Staff Colony, near Maratha Mandir Theatre, RBI Staff Colony Phase II, Raheja Township
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹13,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Kapad Bazar Road, Jain temple
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Gamadia Colony, , Tardeo Police Camp
₹55 Lacs
₹55,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Tardeo, Mumbai for sale
15, Pedder Rd, IT Colony, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026, Jaslok Hospital and Research Centre
₹2.65 Crores
₹26,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹26,500 per Sq.Ft.
SK Barodawala Marg, Antilia Apartment
₹4 Crores
₹40,816.33 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft₹40,816 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Tardeo, Mumbai for sale
Crystal Shopping Arcade, 36, Altamount Rd, near Bank Of Baroda and Reliance Jewels, Kemps Corner, Balloon Basket
₹2 Crores
₹1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Bharat Nagar, Grant Road, Mumbai for sale
balaram street, near naojiwan society
₹6 Crores
₹97,560.98 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft₹97,561 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Nana Chowk, The Primordial House
₹3 Crores
₹1,05,263.16 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft₹1,05,263 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Lower Parel, Mumbai for sale
Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Madhuban Toyota
₹2 Crores
₹66,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Grant Road, Mumbai for sale
August Kranti Rd, Fabindia 2nd Floor, B
₹3 Crores
₹1,05,263.16 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft₹1,05,263 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai for sale
August Kranti Rd,, ACI Cumballa Hill Hospital
₹90 Lacs
₹40,540.54 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft₹40,541 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai for sale
Upper Worli, Bhim Nagar, , Near Worli Garage Office BMC
₹30 Lacs
₹5,208.33 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft₹5,208 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Senapati Bapat Marg , Phoenix Palladium
₹75 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Bajrang Krupa, Mumbai for sale
n m joshi marg delisle road, marathon futurex
₹3.9 Crores
₹94,430.99 / sq.ft.
₹2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft₹94,431 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Lower Parel, Mumbai for sale
BDD Chawl, , NM Joshi Marg Police Station
₹1.2 Crores
₹60,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Lodha visita, Near Lower Parel Station
₹2.5 Crores
₹1,25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Shop in Dhuru Wadi, Mumbai for sale
Sitaram Jadhav Marg, Manik Co- Operative Housing Society
₹60 Lacs
₹8,720.93 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft₹8,721 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Sitaram Jadhav Marg, Sitaram Jadhav Marg
₹1.1 Crores
₹34,810.13 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft₹34,810 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Lower Parel, Mumbai for sale
Sitaram Jadhav Marg, Manik Co- Operative Housing Society
₹50 Lacs
₹78,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
64 sqft₹78,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties