Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

64 - Shops for Sale in Malad West Mumbai

Retail in Mayfair Legends, Mumbai for sale

mayfair legends, near axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
3.1 Crores
38,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft38,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Mayfair Legends, Mumbai for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
56,666.67 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft56,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Malad West, Mumbai for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Malad, Mumbai for sale

Vasant Plaza Mall , Opposite Natraj Market
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
93,495.93 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
123 sqft93,496 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near NATRAJ MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
3,92,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
42 sqft3,92,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

amidara apartment , Malad West near Saroj Furnishings
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
31,055.90 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
161 sqft31,056 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

mamlatdarwadi main road , vibhako shopping center
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
37,313.43 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
201 sqft37,313 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Adarsh/Bp patel road, near sndt girls college
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
81,521.74 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft81,522 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

INAYAK ENCLAVE CHS-A, Romell Diva Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mallad quarters
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Mandlik Nagar, Chincholi Naka,, Chincholi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
72,222.22 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft72,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Sainath Rd, MTNL Malad Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
46,428.57 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft46,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Junction Of S.v. Road, Mumbai for sale

parekh road , Natraj Market
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
1,05,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,05,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Swami Vivekananda Rd, Malad shopping centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
63,311.69 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft63,312 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Nahar Nagar Rd, Malad, Liberty Garden, Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute of Management, Information Technology and Research
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
36,923.08 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft36,923 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Nahar Nagar Rd , Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute of Management, Information Technology and Research
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
93,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft93,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
13,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft13,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Parekh Road, The mall Shopping premises co-op soc Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

SV Rd, Sainath Rd, MTNL Malad Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
46,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft46,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
93,495.93 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
123 sqft93,496 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
7,407.41 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft7,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
36,507.94 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft36,508 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for sale

Swami Vivekananda Rd, Malad shopping centre
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
76,045.63 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
263 sqft76,046 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.