Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Basavanagara Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kaggadasapura , Bangalore for sale
Beauty and Bride Unisex Saloon, Beauty and Bride Unisex Saloon
₹7 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.

HAL Old Airport Rd, Sigma Arcade
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Marathahalli, Bangalore for sale
Tulsi Theater Rd , Namma Marathahalli Bar and Restaurant
₹8.5 Lacs
₹34,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
25 sqft₹34,000 per Sq.Ft.
Aswath Nagar anjeneya temple,
₹3 Lacs
₹750.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in #131, 7th Cross Rd, Near Kalamandir, Anand Nagar, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India, Bangalore for sale
brothers cafe, kalamandir
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹1,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Marathahalli, Bangalore for sale
Marathahalli - Sarjapur Outer Ring Rd,, Biryani Zone, Marathahalli, , Hyderabadi Dum Biryani Restaurant
₹6.5 Lacs
₹4,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹4,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Outer Ring Road, Outer Ring Road
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹4,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Marathahalli, Bangalore for sale
1st Main, sri balaji layout arch beside
₹10 Lacs
₹4,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹4,545 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Marathahalli, Bangalore for sale
489, 3rd Cross Ayyappa Layout, near 7 hills hotel, Chandra Layout,
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Marathahalli, Bangalore for sale
SGR Dental College , Kasavanahalli Village
₹5 Lacs
₹2,631.58 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft₹2,632 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties