Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Bendre Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for sale
14th Main Rd, Donne Biryani Corner
₹8 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
9th Main Road , Government Urdu Model Primary Yaraabnagar
₹35 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Kumar Swamy Layout Bangalore 58th Cross, Bangalore for sale
14th Main Rd, 1st Stage,, Kumar swamy layout bangalore 58th cross, Kumar swamy layout bangalore 58th cross
₹3.5 Lacs
₹2,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹2,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for sale
Kumaraswamy Layout, Kumaraswamy Layout
₹7 Lacs
₹4,895.10 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
143 sqft₹4,895 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for sale
24Th cross road , Kumaraswamy layout, BBMP Lava-kusha Park
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,956.52 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft₹6,957 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
1.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for sale
Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage, City Central Library , South Zone , Kumaraswamy Layout Branch
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for sale
Kanakapura Main Rd, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Sarakki metro station
₹3.5 Crores
₹22,595.22 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft₹22,595 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Subramanya Pura Rd, Shree Banashankari Amma Temple
₹3.75 Crores
₹19,736.84 / sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft₹19,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Siddanna Layout, Banashankari Stage Ii, Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Siddanna Layout, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, Kids Cube International Preschool, Banashankari 2nd Stage
₹13.5 Lacs
₹6,136.36 / sq.ft.
₹10,137/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹6,136 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Banashankari Stage Ii, Bangalore for sale
Siddanna Layout, Bangalore Development Authority Complex
₹6.75 Crores
₹16,917.29 / sq.ft.
₹5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,990 sqft₹16,917 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Banashankari Stage II, BDA Complex Banashankari
₹20 Lacs
₹5,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft₹5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Banashankari , Bangalore for sale
Utharahalli , Kamakhya Cinemas 4K 3D
₹5 Lacs
₹476.19 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹476 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Stage II, Kempegowda Institute of Medical Sciences
₹8.03 Crores
₹22,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft₹22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
21st Cross Rd, K.R.Road, Banashankari 2nd Stage, Rohvin's Cafe
₹18 Lacs
₹8,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Apollo Convent School
₹8 Lacs
₹800.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹800 per Sq.Ft.
Kathriguppe Main Rd, Big Bazaar
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kattriguppe, Bangalore for sale
Sri Krishna International School, Bangalore - Best ICSE School in Banashankari, Sri Krishna International School, Bangalore - Best ICSE School in Banashankari
₹5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Vidyapeeta Circle, Bangalore for sale
channamana kere bed road, karnataka fish stall
₹2.1 Crores
₹27,814.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft₹27,815 per Sq.Ft.
Giri Nagar,, Martin Luther Public School
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Girinagar , Om Medical and General Store
₹3.8 Lacs
₹1,900.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,900 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Kadavanthra, Sri Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Temple
₹8 Crores
₹2,66,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pesit Corner, Bangalore for sale
Hosakerahalli , Shop No.26, Near P.E.S.I.T College, Hosakerehalli Layout,B.S.K 3rd Stage V.B.S. Nagar, Outer Ring Rd, Veerabhadra Nagar, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
₹5 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
01-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Srinagar, Bangalore for sale
raghvendra swamy mutta, Sri Nagar Association
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,650.79 / sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft₹13,651 per Sq.Ft.
Banashankari, SLV Party Hall
₹2.75 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,065/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties