Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Bendshil Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Badlapur , Mumbai for sale
Station road near deodhar market , Deodhar market
₹99 Lacs
₹17,934.78 / sq.ft.
₹74,342/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft₹17,935 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties