Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Chitlapakkam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Tambaram Sanatorium, Chennai for sale
Railway Station road , Corporation Bank ( union bank of indian )
₹10 Crores
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Shop
Shop in Medavakkam, Chennai for sale
velacherry main road, next to Anjappar hotel
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Chrompet, Chennai for sale
DR. RELA INSTITUTE & MEDICAL CENTER, 7, CLC Works Rd, Shankar Nagar near balaji hospitTAL, balaji hospital
₹3.5 Lacs
₹1,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹1,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in St. Antony Nursery And Primary School, Chennai for sale
no 12, pillayar koil 1st street lakshmipuram chrompet,
₹1.8 Lacs
₹1,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,351/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹1,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Thiruneermalai Main Road, Chennai for sale
thirumurugan nagar, thiruneermalai temple backside and opp hp petrol bunk
₹1.12 Crores
₹5,474.10 / sq.ft.
₹84,104/Month
Estimated EMI
2,046 sqft₹5,474 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
lakshmi nagar, behind airforce gate,Corley Higher Secondary School
₹16 Lacs
₹1,882.35 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹1,882 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Selaiyur, Chennai for sale
Alapakkam Mappedu Rd, Zion International Public School (ZIPS)
₹1.3 Crores
₹28,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹28,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
rajan nagar, VIT UNIVERSITY
₹33 Lacs
₹6,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹6,600 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties