Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

11 - Shops for Sale in Forest Colony Mumbai

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Chaitanya Prabhat, , Government College Of Education Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale 1/4

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Old Panvel,, Near Shree Dhootapapeshwar limited
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
20,785.22 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft20,785 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale 1/7

locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

X4Q9+Q25, Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, Panvel karanjade college fata
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

shop no 7, near MSEB office
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
13,043.48 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft13,043 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

jai sambhav lk planet , sector 6 karnjade
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
11,612.90 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft11,613 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Karanjade, Vedic Tree Pre School (Vedic Tree Kids Learning App)
locationExplore Nearby
68.3 Lacs
13,262.14 / sq.ft.
51,288/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft13,262 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Panvel, , Mumbai for sale

dombivali, Global Institute Of Fire & Safety Management
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
14,705.88 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft14,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Gajanan Arcade, Karanjade, Sector R5
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,695.91 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft11,696 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Shivaji road, Below Lifeline Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
25,263.16 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft25,263 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale 1/5

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Ambedkar Rd, Old Panvel, near Dr Prabhakar Patwardhan Smruti Rugnaalay
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
86,378.74 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft86,379 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale 1/4

Shop in Shivaji Chowk, Mumbai for sale

Vasudev Balawant Palke road, middle class housing society panvel
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
28,787.88 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft28,788 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Shivaji Rd, Line Ali, near Shree Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg, Line Ali, Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.08 Crores
11,134.02 / sq.ft.
81,101/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft11,134 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in New Panvel East, Mumbai for sale

payal complex hsg co op society, sector no 17, , near space India
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
26,315.79 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft26,316 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Shivaji Rd, Line Ali, Bharat Co-Operative Bank (Mumbai) Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
11,855.67 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft11,856 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Shivaji Chowk, Mumbai for sale

Annapurna Niwas, Shivaji Chowk, Near Saraswati Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Old Panvel, , Mumbai for sale

vijay margh, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk,, near MTNL Customer Care Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
27,108.43 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
332 sqft27,108 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in New Panvel East, Mumbai for sale

Sector 15A New Panvel East Stn, Melody Tower
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 15, Mahalaxmi Developers
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in New Panvel East, Mumbai for sale

Plot 19, Melody Tower Shop At Sec 15 A, Samarth Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
76,923.08 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft76,923 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Agri Samaj Mandir Road, near Gaon Devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
7,586.21 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft7,586 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Appasaheb Panhale Road, Appasaheb Panhale Road
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
21,505.38 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft21,505 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Takka Goan, , Chanakya Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 19 ,Shree Siddhivinayak Mahima, State Bank of India NEW PANVEL MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Old Panvel, , Mumbai for sale

manasi smruti, Autumn Leaves Preschool, Rachenahalli (Jakkur)
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
21,126.76 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Lokmanya Tilak Road, Old Panvel,, Godrej Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
16,203.70 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft16,204 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
28,125.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft28,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Lacs
125.00 / sq.ft.
1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft125 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel , Mumbai for sale

Market Yard Rd, Darshan Auto Parts And Bike Sarvive Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
28,409.09 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft28,409 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

shop no. 5, Gini Park chs, sec. 16, new Panvel 410205, Railway station & Pillai College
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,857.14 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft22,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel , Mumbai for sale

Plot no 106, Sector 7, Pushpak Nagar, Near Pushpak Nagar Properties
locationExplore Nearby
73.7 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
55,344/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Old Panvel, , Mumbai for sale

Uran Rd, Old Panvel,near Maharashtra State Electricity Distribution Company, Maharashtra State Electricity Distribution Company
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
625.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions