Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Hullahalli Bangalore

Shop in Mailsandara , Bangalore for sale

jally machine , near by pillekamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
630.25 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft630 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in 24mg+3rq, Madamangala, Karnataka 563114, India, Bangalore for sale

ck palya , Mathaji mesical
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
300.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft300 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in 24mg+3rq, Madamangala, Karnataka 563114, India, Bangalore for sale 1/5
Available From

Shop in Mathaji Medicals, Bangalore for sale

ck palya, mathaji medical
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
250.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mathaji Medicals, Bangalore for sale 1/6

Shop in Mailsandara , Bangalore for sale

jally machine , near by pillekamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
630.25 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft630 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Begur - Koppa Rd, Bangalore for sale

Preethi residency, , COZY CORNER near Christ Academy Institute of Law
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Lacs
330.33 / sq.ft.
2,478/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft330 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Bettadasanapur , Bangalore for sale

Auto tech, near Sri Sai hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Hommadevanahalli, Bangalore for sale

kempegowda main Road , India one ATM
locationExplore Nearby
11.5 Lacs
2,300.00 / sq.ft.
8,635/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft2,300 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Mylasandra, Bangalore for sale

mylasandra, TVS Showroom (DODDAKAMMANAHALLI)
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
266.67 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft267 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalkere, Bangalore for sale

Bannergattta Road, near St. Joseph's Church
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Weverscoloney, Bangalore for sale

Weaver's colony , Weavers Colony, Gottigere
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Gottigere, Bangalore for sale

8th Cross Rd, Sri Raghavendra Swami Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
4.2 Lacs
1,400.00 / sq.ft.
3,153/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kembathalli Main Rd, Bangalore for sale

kembathalli royal county, 1st phase
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,361.11 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft17,361 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

near BM Bar and Restaurant, Neeladri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jigani,, Bangalore for sale

Begur - Koppa Rd, near Lions Club, Akshayanagar, Nano Circuits
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
1,578.95 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft1,579 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in , Akshayanagar, Bangalore for sale

4 th cross, 22, Yelenahalli Main Rd, @Riya boutique
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Lacs
700.00 / sq.ft.
1,576/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft700 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hulimavu, Bangalore for sale

23rd Cross Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Krishna Layout,, Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Bilwaradahalli, Bangalore for sale

4th cross, Asghar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Akshay Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Akshayanagar, near rukmaiah layout, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Maragondanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Smondoville Road, Smondoville Road
locationExplore Nearby
49 Lacs
13,611.11 / sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft13,611 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Maruthi Layout, Bangalore for sale

Basapura Off Hosur Main rd, The Paradise Residential School
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
9,807.69 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft9,808 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Velankani Drive, Phase 1, Paradise Biryani | Electronic City
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
46,153.85 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft46,154 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Akshay Gardens, Bangalore for sale

hiranandhi internal road, opp to unali pub
locationExplore Nearby
16.5 Lacs
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Basapura, near Sri Hanumantaraya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
9,732.82 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft9,733 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli , Bangalore for sale

Begur Rd,, Shri Panchalinga Nageshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.