Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Konnur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ayanavaram, Chennai for sale
United India Nagar, Ayanavaram Railway Quarters
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Tagore Nagar, VETRI MAHAL AYANAVARAM
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
sannadhi street, near perumal temple
₹9.5 Lacs
₹1,583.33 / sq.ft.
₹7,133/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹1,583 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
North Mada Street, North Mada Street
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,481.48 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft₹6,481 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Shop No, 6/1, Rly Station, Villivakkam Station Rd, Opp. To Villivakkam, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India, Chennai for sale
railway station road, villivakam railway station
₹6 Lacs
₹1,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ayanavaram, Chennai for sale
near W.P.A. Soundarapandian Higher Secondary School, Ayanavaram
₹6 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
murugan cafe, Kovilpatti muruku kadai
₹8 Lacs
₹1,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹1,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Kolathur, Chennai for sale
Bharathi Nagar , CURRY KINGDOM
₹2 Crores
₹16,116.04 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft₹16,116 per Sq.Ft.
Rajaji Nagar, , Sri Ganesh Medicals
₹2.5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ayanavaram Konnur Highroad Opp K2 Police Station, Chennai for sale
konnur high road, bharatam stores
₹3.5 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Retail in Kolathur, Chennai for sale
East Street, periyar Nagar eb office behind
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,057.97 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft₹9,058 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sidco Nagar 4th Main Road, Chennai for sale
6/184,
₹3.25 Lacs
₹1,805.56 / sq.ft.
₹2,440/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹1,806 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Anna Nagar East, Chennai for sale
New Avadi Rd, , Madina Masjid
₹1.5 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ayanavaram, Chennai for sale
Mettu St, Venkatesapuram Colony,, near Kamaraja Kalyana Mandapam
₹5 Lacs
₹3,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Chakrapani Garden, , Agaram Junction
₹30 Lacs
₹1,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹1,200 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anna Nagar, Chennai for sale
Kumarasamy Nagar, NRN Colony, , One touch beauty parlour ladies and kids only
₹7 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale
papermill road, SPI S2 Cinemas Perambur
₹10 Crores
₹37,037.04 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft₹37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale
Paper Mills Road, Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,119.94 / sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,518 sqft₹11,120 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in 21, Srp Koil Street North, Chennai for sale
S R P koil street chennai 600082, SBI BANK
₹35 Lacs
₹2,592.59 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹2,593 per Sq.Ft.
RKR Nagar, SBI BANK
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,177.03 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft₹7,177 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale
Paper Mills Road near K MITTALAL JEWELLERS ? ? ? Restaurants ? Hotels ? Things to do ? Transit ? Parking ? Pharmacies ? ATMs ? See photos K MITTALAL JEWELLERS, K MITTALAL JEWELLERS
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636.36 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kolathur, Chennai for sale
Villivakam Red Hills Road, near Sri Ganga Cinemas
₹6.05 Crores
₹9,307.69 / sq.ft.
₹4.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft₹9,308 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kolathur, Chennai for sale
Villivakam Red Hills Road , Lakshmi Amman Koil St,, Sri Ganga Cinemas
₹2 Crores
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale
133, Madhavaram High Rd, , Revathi Stores Thanga Maaligai
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Anna Nagar, , Chennai for sale
Z Block, AD Block, Anna Nagar metro station
₹3 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
or
and we will send an email with matching properties