Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Shops for Sale in Mullur Bangalore

Shop in Gunjur, Bangalore for sale

dodakannahalli, near krupa nidhi college
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mullur, Bangalore for sale

Mullur near Government Primary School, Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,208.33 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
96 sqft5,208 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Gunjur, Bangalore for sale

dodakannahalli, near krupa nidhi college
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Varthur, Bangalore for sale

Gunjur Village, Road,, Krupanidhi College,
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kodathi Village, Bangalore for sale

Kodathi Huskur Road, Trifecta Vanto
locationExplore Nearby
1.55 Crores
10,877.19 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft10,877 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Gunjur Village, Bangalore for sale

krupanidhi collage road near hp petrol bunk, hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Glamon Unisex Salon, Nails & Makeup (glamon Salon, Nails & Makeup), Bangalore for sale

Near old mill,
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
2,333.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft2,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Doddakannelli, Bangalore for sale

Gear School Road, Crescent Stationers and E Services
locationExplore Nearby
6.6 Lacs
4,400.00 / sq.ft.
4,956/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft4,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Domsandra, Bangalore for sale

2nd Cross Rd, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Domsandra, 2nd Cross Rd, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Domsandra
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
333.33 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
89.76 Lacs
10,986.54 / sq.ft.
67,404/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft10,987 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 57, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Thigala Chowdadenahalli, Karnataka 560089, India, Bangalore for sale

sarjapur main road, near prestige city sarjapur, in same road as lodha sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sarjapur, Bangalore for sale

Dommasandra, Confident Oxygen Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
35,799.52 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft35,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Confident Central, Bangalore for sale

Dommasandra, Opposite Prestige city
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
14,742.01 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft14,742 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Confident Central, Bangalore for sale

Confident Central Mall, Yamare Village, Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
14,127.76 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft14,128 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
82 Lacs
13,781.51 / sq.ft.
61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft13,782 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Available From

Shop in Chambenahalli, Bangalore for sale

Dommasandra, Confident Sarjapur Oxygen
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
15,503.88 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft15,504 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Chambenahalli, Bangalore for sale

Dommasandra, Confident Sarjapur Oxygen
locationExplore Nearby
99 Lacs
13,711.91 / sq.ft.
74,342/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft13,712 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
89 Lacs
14,471.54 / sq.ft.
66,833/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft14,472 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,189.87 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft15,190 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Frequently Asked Questions