Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Shops for Sale in Pawne Mumbai

Shop in Pawne, Mumbai for sale

MIDC Industrial Area, Pawne Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705 India, Gami Industrial Park
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Pawne, Mumbai for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Pawne, Mumbai for sale 1/4
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Kopar Khairan, Mumbai for sale

MIDC Industrial Area, Patel industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
2,812.50 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft2,813 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Turbhe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 20, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Turbhe, Mumbai for sale 1/4

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Sector 11,OM Fiona CHS, SAI ANSH, Ashapura kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,859.50 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
242 sqft26,860 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Mumbai for sale

, Kopari MAFCO Rd, shop no 18, ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
46,992.48 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft46,992 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kopar, Mumbai for sale

Ram Nagar, Bhopar Gaon Road,Balaji Garden, Aditya Society No. 5
locationExplore Nearby
12.5 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,386/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Kopar Khairane Ghansoli Station Rd, Beside Bank Of Maharashtra, Kopar Khairane, Sai Kutir
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft31,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vashi, Mumbai for sale

Sector 26, , Ichchhapurti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Turbhe, Mumbai for sale

D-15, Thane - Belapur Rd, Turbhe Store, MIDC Industrial Area, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, Pooja Men's Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,403.36 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft8,403 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Sector 12B,, Varadvinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
19,018.40 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
163 sqft19,018 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Bonkode Rd, Sector 8,, Opposite railway station
locationExplore Nearby
1.55 Crores
32,291.67 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft32,292 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 9, Vashi, Mumbai for sale

Near New english school, plot NO - 46, Near New english school
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
21,621.62 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft21,622 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sicily Marvel, Mumbai for sale

shop no 5, near union bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
21,062.27 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft21,062 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Sector 9, near Dr. Ajayan's Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Sector 12a , RAMCHANDRA NIWAS
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
27,142.86 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft27,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Sector-13, Ramchandra Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,157.89 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft13,158 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,543.86 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft17,544 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Turbhe , Mumbai for sale

sector 23, janta market
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector - 13, Mumbai for sale

Sector - 13, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India, Khanda Colony, near Janata Market
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 29, Mumbai for sale

Juhu Nagar, , SRI KRISHNA SWEETS PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
1,18,483.41 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
211 sqft1,18,483 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for sale

Kopar Khairane Rd near railway station, Near SHETKARI SAMAJ BANQUETS
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,380.71 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
197 sqft25,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Sanpada , Mumbai for sale

Sector 19, , APMC Market
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Turbhe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 23 , SP Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Vashi, Mumbai for sale

Phase 2, Sector 19, Dana Market APMC
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
58,035.71 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft58,036 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
23,478.26 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft23,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
41,811.85 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft41,812 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions