Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Pazavanthangal Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Nanganallur, Chennai for sale
Anandhi Rajendra's Centre, 4th Main Rd, Sree Lakshmi Tailors
₹38 Lacs
₹34,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹34,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Nanganallur, Chennai for sale
Thillaiganga Nagar near BM Hospital | Multi Speciality Hospital & IVF, Fifth Main Road
₹36 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
MGR Road,
₹6 Lacs
₹1,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹1,714 per Sq.Ft.
GST Road, Capital Honda
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹19,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale
Medavakkam Main Road, Medavakkam Main Road
₹1.5 Crores
₹42,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Yamuna street
₹50 Lacs
₹14,662.76 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
341 sqft₹14,663 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale
palandi amman kovil street adamdakkam chennai, opposite to St Thomas Mount railway station
₹5 Crores
₹31,525.85 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft₹31,526 per Sq.Ft.
mkn rd , alandur market
₹50 Lacs
₹31,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Alandur, Chennai for sale
MKN Rd, Ramapuram, Mela Ilandaikulam, Alandur, Chennai, CSI Christ Church
₹40 Lacs
₹15,094.34 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft₹15,094 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties