Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Pimplas Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Temghar, Mumbai for sale
Jai malhar compound, near mahavir compound
₹98 Lacs
₹2,450.00 / sq.ft.
₹73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹2,450 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Devicha Pada, Mumbai for sale
Jetty Road, Eklavya English medium school dombivali
₹8 Lacs
₹6,400.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹6,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Lodha dham, Vehele, Lodha Dham Bhiwandi
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹15,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Devicha Pada, Shewanta Height
₹18 Lacs
₹7,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹7,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties
Shop in Kumbharkhan Pada, Mumbai for sale
Mahatma Phule Road, Sarovar Nagar, Shree Umiya Complex
₹28 Lacs
₹15,819.21 / sq.ft.
₹21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
177 sqft₹15,819 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Mahatma Phule Road, Shree Sharda CHS
₹24 Lacs
₹20,338.98 / sq.ft.
₹18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
118 sqft₹20,339 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Mumbai for sale
Subhash Chandra Bose Rd , Aashish apartments
₹10 Lacs
₹9,523.81 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft₹9,524 per Sq.Ft.
Garibacha wada, fire brigade office
₹10 Lacs
₹9,615.38 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
104 sqft₹9,615 per Sq.Ft.
Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Maruti Mandir
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Anand Nagar, Asmi Beauty Parlour
₹15 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Mahatma Phule Road, Mahatma Phule Road
₹65 Lacs
₹27,083.33 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft₹27,083 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale
Reti Bunder Road, Near Vishnunagar Police Station
₹54 Lacs
₹24,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Reti Bundar road near , AAIJI CHEMIST
₹13 Lacs
₹7,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft₹7,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Kalu Nagar, Shivajipark CHS
₹35 Lacs
₹15,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹15,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Mahatma Phule Road, Bhoir Gymkhana
₹25 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Bhoir Gymkhana, near Saibaba temple
₹40 Lacs
₹14,705.88 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
272 sqft₹14,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Bhoir Gymkhana, Saibaba temple
₹35 Lacs
₹15,086.21 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft₹15,086 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale
, Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, Anand Kutir CHS
₹2.5 Crores
₹38,461.54 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft₹38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale
Prakash Pratima, Mahatma Phule road ,
₹1.3 Crores
₹26,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Kalu Nagar, vimal apartment
₹40 Lacs
₹17,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale
Vijay Society, Mahatma Phule Rd, Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Arunoday
₹75 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Thakurwadi, Vaibhav Mangal Karyalaya
₹50 Lacs
₹20,408.16 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft₹20,408 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Navapada, opp to Amba Mata Mandir
₹35 Lacs
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale
63CJ+VP8, Samrat Chowk, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Jai Hind Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, Samrat Hotel
₹2.1 Crores
₹29,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft₹29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale
Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, samrat hotel
₹35 Lacs
₹15,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties