Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Shops for Sale in Rabale Mumbai

Shop in Rabale, Mumbai for sale

Thane - Belapur Rd, Rabale (MIDC) Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for sale

Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Bhonaji Super Market,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

Shop in Rabale, Mumbai for sale

Shiddhart Nagar, Sundarvan Society, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, Gavali Hospital and parag polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Saphale, Mumbai for sale

Makane Kapase, Zenith International School
locationExplore Nearby
19 Lacs
10,052.91 / sq.ft.
14,267/Month
Estimated EMI
189 sqft10,053 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Mumbai for sale

Sector 6, Near parulekar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
27,586.21 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft27,586 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 6, Mumbai for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Airoli Sector 4, Mumbai for sale

GANESH MANDIR PATH, Egypt
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 4, Abhinandan Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8a, Mumbai for sale

Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Near Apple Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
21,917.81 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
146 sqft21,918 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

, Janta Market Rd, Aayush Multi - Speciality Hospital And Old Age Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
14,400.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 4, Adarsh medico sector 4 airoli
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 4, , Smt Sushiladevi Deshmukh Vidyalaya & Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 8A, Great Hornbills
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

sector 8Ripplez Mallair, beside McDonalds
locationExplore Nearby
46,000
255.56 / sq.ft.
345/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft256 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 7 , McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Crores
29,749.48 / sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft29,749 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Shiv Shankar Plaza 2, Mumbai for sale

Vakola Pipeline Road, Vakola Pipeline Road
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Acharya Vinobhabhave Rd Diva Gaothan Sector 9, Shivshankar Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Airoli Sector 8, Mumbai for sale

Yogesh Apartment, Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
26,132.40 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft26,132 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Acharya Vinobha Bhave Road, Acharya Vinobha Bhave Road
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 8A Airoli, Yash Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
60,377.36 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft60,377 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

sec 8 airoli, yash paradise
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
52,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft52,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
9,124.09 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft9,124 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 17, , Travsiam DMC
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Acharya Vinobha Bhave Road, Acharya Vinobha Bhave Road
locationExplore Nearby
69.75 Lacs
43,593.75 / sq.ft.
52,377/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft43,594 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Rama Gosavi Marg, sector 9, Shivkrupa Sahakari Patpedhi Limited
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

sector 9 near dharma tower, dharma tower
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 3, Mumbai for sale

Rajrishi Shahu Maharajah Marg, Sector 3, Airoli,, Shree Ram Vidyalya & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
1,733.33 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft1,733 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2