Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Ragavendra Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Peenya, Bangalore for sale
peenya 2nd stage, near manjushree garments
₹1.6 Lacs
₹213.33 / sq.ft.
₹1,201/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹213 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in 2g42+jrg, Mayur Nagar, Byraveshwara Industrial Estate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India, Bangalore for sale
9th cross mayunagar andrahalli main road peenya 2nd stage, hasan bekery
₹2.8 Lacs
₹1,866.67 / sq.ft.
₹2,102/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹1,867 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Peenya, Bangalore for sale
2nd Stage, Sri Adishakthi Annamma Temple
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
KG Nagar, Rajagopal Nagar Police Station
₹81.25 Lacs
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹61,013/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nagasandra, Bangalore for sale
Venugopal Nagar near BON TON Fitness - HMT Layout, BON TON Fitness - HMT Layout
₹4 Lacs
₹2,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Nelagadaranahalli, Bangalore for sale
Nagasandra Main Rd, , TEJASWINI BAR & RESTOIRANT
₹1.8 Lacs
₹450.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,351/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹450 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Peenya, Bangalore for sale
Ganapathy Nagar, , Ganapathy Nagar, near Kapila wines
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Andrahalli Main Rd, , ST PAULS COLLEGE
₹50,000
₹333.33 / sq.ft.
₹375/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore for sale
KSDB Complex, Opposite TATA 1mg
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties