Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Rayasandra Bangalore

Shop in Naganathapura, Rayasandra, Bangalore for sale

Banglore english school,
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Naganathapura, Rayasandra, Bangalore for sale 1/4
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Rayasandra, Bangalore for sale

hosa road main road, doddanagamangala circle
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
7,826.09 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft7,826 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Doddanagamangala Village,, Bangalore for sale

Bengaluru - Chennai Hwy Phase II, Electronic City, MADURAIKARAN RESTUARANT
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Lacs
2,111.11 / sq.ft.
2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft2,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Doddanagamangla Main Road, Raghavendra Tiffin Center Electronic city phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Lacs
3,200.00 / sq.ft.
3,604/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft3,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Raghavendra Tiffin Center Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore for sale

doddanagamangala road, near tech mahindra
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Lacs
1,777.78 / sq.ft.
3,604/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft1,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Electronic City,, Bangalore for sale

Konappana Agrahara, Shalom Church
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
1,076.92 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft1,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Konappana Agrahara, Bangalore for sale

Manjunath Building, Konappanna Agrahar Infosys Gate no, 6, main Road, beside by professional courrier, ICONIC Beauty Salon(For Ladies)
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
2,125.00 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft2,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City Phase Ii,, Bangalore for sale

Hosur Rd, Seasons Restaurant Electronic City
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Choodasandra, Bangalore for sale

VMGG+WVV, Rayasandra Badawane Nivasigala Vedike, VMGG+WVV near Canaan Christ Public School
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
2,333.33 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Velankani Drive, Phase 1, Paradise Biryani | Electronic City
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
46,153.85 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft46,154 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

near BM Bar and Restaurant, Neeladri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Kammasandra, KFC
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
1,944.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft1,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Junnasandra, , Bangalore for sale

Amrita Nagar,, Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetam, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
600.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Trendy Collection Bangalore, Bangalore for sale

ananthnagar Main road, Opposite to Sangeetha Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
1,545.45 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft1,545 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Narayanareddy layout ,
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Lacs
1,333.33 / sq.ft.
1,201/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2