Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 24 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale
Isckon Temple, GAIL Vihar
₹80 Lacs
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale
Block A, Community Centre
₹2.2 Crores
₹39,355.99 / sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft₹39,356 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale
A Block,
₹1.25 Crores
₹58,139.53 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft₹58,140 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale
Chora Sadatpur,, Somerville School
₹60 Lacs
₹28,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale
B Block, Krishna Bharatgas
₹85 Lacs
₹42,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹42,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale
noida sector 23, Shop no.3,
₹65 Lacs
₹28,260.87 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹28,261 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale
Gail Vihar Rd,, GAIL VIHAR SECTOR 23
₹1 Crore
₹55,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 25a, Noida for sale
town centre, modi mall
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft₹6,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 22 E Block, Noida for sale
c0mmercial shop, mamta sweets
₹2.5 Lacs
₹208.33 / sq.ft.
₹1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹208 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale
block n , Dolly Motors Multi Shop Stop Premium XtraCare
₹60 Lacs
₹60,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 22 A, Noida for sale
block H , Federal Bank
₹50 Lacs
₹38,759.69 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
129 sqft₹38,760 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for sale
sector 22 road , near Federal Bank
₹70 Lacs
₹45,161.29 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
155 sqft₹45,161 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for sale
Wave City Center RD , Infinity spirits
₹10 Crores
₹33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for sale
Wave City Center, near PVR Logix Noida, PVR Logix Noida
₹7 Crores
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties