Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Singasandra Bangalore

Shop in Singasandra, Bangalore for sale

AECS Layout - A Block HOsur Highway , Sri Banashankari Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
9.5 Crores
23,750.00 / sq.ft.
7.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft23,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Singasandra, Bangalore for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Kudlu, Bangalore for sale

Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout, Memories Restobar
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kudlu, Bangalore for sale

Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout, Memories Restobar
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kudlu, Bangalore for sale

Kudlu Main Rd,, near SRK garden apartment
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Basapura, Bangalore for sale

Basapura Main Rd, Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Malgudi Seasons
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
1,384.62 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft1,385 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
9,807.69 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft9,808 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hongasandra, Bangalore for sale

Industrial Layout,, SRI SHIVALINGESHWARA CONDIMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
1.19 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
89,173/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Basapura, near Sri Hanumantaraya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
9,732.82 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft9,733 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Parappana Agrahara, Bangalore for sale

Madiwala, near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Lacs
1,100.00 / sq.ft.
2,065/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft1,100 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Maruthi Layout, Bangalore for sale

Basapura Off Hosur Main rd, The Paradise Residential School
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
9,807.69 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft9,808 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Garvebhavi Palya, Bangalore for sale

Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Indiracanteen. Bandepalya
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

Somasundarapalya, ISMATH BRAND COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 16, 8th Main Rd, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India, Bangalore for sale

Nagaraj G , Diana Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Begur, Bangalore for sale

Vishwapriya Nagar near Cafe Serene, Cafe Serene
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli , Bangalore for sale

Begur Rd,, Shri Panchalinga Nageshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rayasandra, Bangalore for sale

hosa road main road, doddanagamangala circle
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
7,826.09 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft7,826 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Konappana Agrahara, Bangalore for sale

Manjunath Building, Konappanna Agrahar Infosys Gate no, 6, main Road, beside by professional courrier, ICONIC Beauty Salon(For Ladies)
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
2,125.00 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft2,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

near BM Bar and Restaurant, Neeladri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Velankani Drive, Phase 1, Paradise Biryani | Electronic City
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
46,153.85 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft46,154 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Doddanagamangala Village,, Bangalore for sale

Bengaluru - Chennai Hwy Phase II, Electronic City, MADURAIKARAN RESTUARANT
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Lacs
2,111.11 / sq.ft.
2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft2,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Doddanagamangla Main Road, Raghavendra Tiffin Center Electronic city phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Lacs
3,200.00 / sq.ft.
3,604/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft3,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Raghavendra Tiffin Center Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore for sale

doddanagamangala road, near tech mahindra
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Lacs
1,777.78 / sq.ft.
3,604/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft1,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Electronic City,, Bangalore for sale

Konappana Agrahara, Shalom Church
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
1,076.92 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft1,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City Phase Ii,, Bangalore for sale

Hosur Rd, Seasons Restaurant Electronic City
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale

Kammasandra, KFC
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
1,944.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft1,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7