Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Tirur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Veppambaattu, Chennai for sale
Veppambaattu main rd , Hotel new Panjabi family dhaba
₹20 Lacs
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale
Nazarathpet, Poonamalle, Thiruvallur NH-4, Perumalpattu Kottamedu Road,, near DM Hotel
₹3 Lacs
₹1,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for sale
Kandasamy Nagar Main Road, Opp. to Sarojini Hr Sec. School
₹2 Lacs
₹1,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹1,538 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Blue Land Tea, Chennai for sale
steel city poonamalle parivakkam, near Bharat benz showroom Poonamallee parivakam
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,416.67 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹5,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
tts nagar , Ramakrishna Vidya Niketan Higher Secondary School
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Vgn, Chennai for sale
5 NSC Bose Road Aparna Nagat Ayappakkam, VGN Apartment
₹8 Lacs
₹2,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹2,286 per Sq.Ft.
MGR Nagar,, near VGN Platina
₹65 Lacs
₹21,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Annanur , near Gangai Amman Koil
₹6 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Bhagavathi theater, Palla St
₹13 Lacs
₹896.55 / sq.ft.
₹9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft₹897 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruverkadu , Chennai for sale
Sannathi Street , Between busstand to Karumari Amman Templ
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
no. 208 NCRT complex anna salai thiruverkadu, Thiruverkadu Bus Depot Road
₹23 Lacs
₹2,875.00 / sq.ft.
₹17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹2,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Annanur Railwaycross, Chennai for sale
Station road, Train station
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,388.89 / sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹6,389 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Annanur, Chennai for sale
ambedkar nagar, Rajaveni Kalyana Mandapam
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for sale
Mount Poonamallee Rd,, Royal Enfield Showroom - Vignesh Motors
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ayappakkam, Chennai for sale
Ayapakkam Housing Board Rd, Thangam Medicals
₹35 Lacs
₹3,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹3,889 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ayappakkam, Chennai for sale
Ayapakkam Housing Board Road, Ayapakkam Housing Board Road
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale
tnhb colony, Govt Girls Higher Secondary School
₹85 Lacs
₹13,281.25 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft₹13,281 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
Poonamallee High Rd near Department of Pediatric Dentistry, Saveetha Dental College, Department of Pediatric Dentistry, Saveetha Dental College
₹7 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kattupakkam, Chennai for sale
murugan kovil street panjayat office, murugan temple
₹10 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
church rd , Ayapakkam CHURCH OF CHRIST
₹45 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundarthur, Chennai for sale
kundrathur road near D mart, Kundrathur Bus Stand
₹9 Crores
₹9,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Sakthi Nagar, TNHB Rd,, Garden Dhaba
₹35 Lacs
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
IMRC Hospital, TNHB Colony
₹8 Lacs
₹2,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹2,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
sendoorpuram, murugan koil
₹60 Lacs
₹21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft₹21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 142, Kundrathur Main Rd, Moondram Kattalai, Kovur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India, Chennai for sale
Akshya Republic opposite, Kundrathur Main Road
₹3 Lacs
₹2,727.27 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹2,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties