Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Ramakrishna Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Nandambakkam, Chennai for sale
nandambakkam, CHENNAI TRADE CENTRE
₹4.46 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nanganallur, Chennai for sale
Thillaiganga Nagar near BM Hospital | Multi Speciality Hospital & IVF, Fifth Main Road
₹36 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Commercial Property in Alandur, Chennai for sale
100 feet road , Integrated Court Building
₹15 Crores
₹16,534.39 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,072 sqft₹16,534 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Alandur, Chennai for sale
Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Sangeetha Veg Restaurant - Alandur
₹6.5 Crores
₹20,312.50 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹20,313 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Alandur, Chennai for sale
MKN Rd Military Quarters, Lalitha Thanga Maaligai
₹13 Crores
₹17,725.66 / sq.ft.
₹9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,334 sqft₹17,726 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Alandur, Chennai for sale
MKN Rd, Sukkubhai Biryani Restaurant
₹7 Crores
₹5,384.62 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft₹5,385 per Sq.Ft.
mkn rd , alandur market
₹50 Lacs
₹31,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale
Medavakkam Main Road, Medavakkam Main Road
₹1.5 Crores
₹42,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale
palandi amman kovil street adamdakkam chennai, opposite to St Thomas Mount railway station
₹5 Crores
₹31,525.85 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft₹31,526 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Alandur, Chennai for sale
MKN Rd, Ramapuram, Mela Ilandaikulam, Alandur, Chennai, CSI Christ Church
₹40 Lacs
₹15,094.34 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft₹15,094 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale
Masthan Gori Street, Dr.Ambethkar Statue
₹5.25 Crores
₹9,853.60 / sq.ft.
₹3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,328 sqft₹9,854 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/28
Available From
Office Space in Alandur, Chennai for sale
MKN Rd, , Jaya Sri Hospital
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kutralam Parotta Stall, Chennai for sale
5falls resort, 5falls resort
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹10,500 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Guindy, Chennai for sale
Narasingapuram main road , ssv mini mahal
₹10 Crores
₹7,092.20 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,100 sqft₹7,092 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
2.0 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
Maraimalai Adigal St Erukkanchery, Teacher's Colony, near Hope blessing church
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties