Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

7 - Shops for Sale Near Magadi Main Road Bangalore

Shop in Chikka Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale

between Nice Road & 562130, Magadi Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562123, India, industrial area near
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
72,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft72,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chikka Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale

Shop in Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale

Indira colony, chikkagollarahatti, , Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
11.7 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,785/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale 1/2

Shop in Kachohalli, Bangalore for sale

MAGADI ROAD , Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale

, Magadi Main Road,, Sri Chaitanya Techno School & PU College
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Gollarapalya, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, Kempegowdanagar, Byadarahalli, Hosahalli, Venkateshwara Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
3,359.68 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft3,360 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Machohalli, Bangalore for sale

Magadi main road , Sri Vidya Samskar PU College
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kodigehalli, Bangalore for sale

Magadi road , RANGANAYAKI RAMAKRISHNA PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
1,818.18 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft1,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Chikka Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
72,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft72,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chikka Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale

Shop in Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale

Indira colony, chikkagollarahatti, , Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
11.7 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,785/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Gollarahatti, Bangalore for sale 1/2

Shop in Kachohalli, Bangalore for sale

MAGADI ROAD , Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
3,359.68 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft3,360 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Machohalli, Bangalore for sale

Magadi main road , Sri Vidya Samskar PU College
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kodigehalli, Bangalore for sale

Magadi road , RANGANAYAKI RAMAKRISHNA PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
1,818.18 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft1,818 per Sq.Ft.