Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Basavanagudi, Bangalore | Commercial Office Space in Basavanagudi for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Kaveramma Tample Street, Kaveramma Tample Street
₹65 Lacs
₹2,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹2,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Jayanagar 5th Block, Bangalore for sale
Near metro,
₹65 Lacs
₹1,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,857 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties