Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

39 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Jayanagar Bangalore

Showroom in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Jayanagar 3rd Block, Bata Shoe Store
locationExplore Nearby
12.5 Crores
26,041.67 / sq.ft.
9.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft26,042 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale 1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Jayanagar , Jayanagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
9.75 Crores
39,795.92 / sq.ft.
7.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft39,796 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale 1/2
Available From
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Jayanagar , Bangalore for sale

3th Block jayanagar, Near Jayanagar 4th block BDA Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
24,096.39 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft24,096 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Commercial Property in Jayanagara , Bangalore for sale

B T M I Stage, Jayadeva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

, 21st Cross Rd,, Shree Saraswathi Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Office Space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

2nd A Main Rd, Gokul Lake View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
17,105.26 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft17,105 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Lic Colony, Bangalore for sale

D Narayappa road , LJ Iyengar Bakery and sweets
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,760 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Jayanagar 3rd Block, Bangalore for sale

9th main, Ganesh Darshini Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
99 Lacs
23,855.42 / sq.ft.
74,342/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft23,855 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

Office in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Jayanagar 3rd Block, , 3rd Block Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Crores
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sri Girijashankar Photo Frame Works Lakshminarayana Sett, Bangalore for sale

Sai convention hall,
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
74,766.36 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
107 sqft74,766 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

345 10th A Main Road, 3rd block, Jayanagar, near Jayanagar 4th Block shopping complex
locationExplore Nearby
11.5 Crores
71,875.00 / sq.ft.
8.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft71,875 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

lalbagh bangalore 11, Lalbagh Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
58,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft58,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

8th Main, Nandhini Deluxe - Andhra Restaurant - Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
4.02 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

4th Block, BDA Complex Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
30,120.48 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft30,120 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Marenahalli Rd, near Jaydeva hospital
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
16,531.96 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,444 sqft16,532 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

40th Cross Rd, Kottapalya, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block, Jayanagar, Sai Convention Hall - Jayanagar opp to jnr 9th block bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
47,058.82 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft47,059 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Tawakkal Glass Plywoods , Bangalore for sale

East End Main Road, Bannerughatta Approach Road Layout, 4th T Block East, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, near Tawakkal glass and playwood shop
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
1,071.43 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft1,071 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for sale

Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, South End Circle Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
16,877.64 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft16,878 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Restaurant/Cafe in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Jayanagar, Bengaluru, 8th Block
locationExplore Nearby
27 Crores
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
20.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

27th Cross Rd, Big Mishra Pedha
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Commercial Property in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Main Road, 3rd Block East, Canara Bank (formerly Syndicate Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
42.52 Crores
1,01,238.10 / sq.ft.
31.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft1,01,238 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Office Space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

7th Block, , B.B.M.P - Bruhat Bangalore Mahanagara Palike
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
13,559.32 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft13,559 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

7th B Main Road, 7th B Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Tilak Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Approach Road Layout, 4th T Block East, NEAR CARMEL CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
9.54 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

9th block, near Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
6.3 Crores
70,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions